Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 14 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:29/00:38, Plays: 113, Rating: 5.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
14/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8204 Comments (24h: 0), 103857 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:21:52 (5 Songs)

Author

Djamm
France Page Loaded: 7037 times
Handle: Djamm
Real Name: Reynald Deliens
Birth Date: 1971-11-25
Homepage: http://www.moonove.com
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 4769
Total song rating: 5.80 (based on 114 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
43 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FranceDjammAlmost Real #101:5511906.3/3dl
FranceDjammAlmost Real #101:5513306.0/3
FranceDjammAre You Experienced04:0713406.3/3shot
FranceDjammAre You Experienced (Revisited)03:4413916.2/5
FranceDjammAstoria's Weather03:3610406.0/3
FranceDjammBreathes03:0610807.0/1dl
FranceDjammCont3ol03:549006.0/2dl
FranceDjammDefinitive02:129905.3/3dl
FranceDjammDjamm Djamm02:2412606.0/2dl
FranceDjammDjamm's Life02:0313416.3/3
FranceDjammEarth'205002:339305.0/3dl
FranceDjammEvery breath you take01:379105.0/2dlnodemo
FranceDjammFishlife is boring03:5510106.0/2dl
FranceDjammGoodbye Djamm04:3110805.7/3dl
FranceDjammHale-Bopp!!02:5111706.0/2dl
FranceDjammHeartbeats03:5210906.0/2dl
FranceDjammIn Heaven02:0115205.3/3shotdl
FranceDjammIt's too late01:3011705.5/2dl
FranceDjammKool-Groove!!02:4210206.0/2dl
FranceDjammKuu02:1712007.0/3shotdl
FranceDjammLakes03:0412705.2/4nodemo
FranceDjammLe bel wazoo01:2113105.0/3dl
FranceDjammLondon03:4510806.0/2dl
FranceDjammMidnite Feelin'02:3613016.2/4shot
FranceDjammMidnite Feeling02:369805.5/2dl
FranceDjammMoai Part I01:418105.7/3shotdl
FranceDjammMoai Part II03:099606.0/2shotdl
FranceDjammMoai Part III02:529106.0/3shotdl
FranceDjammMusic #0503:1310006.0/2dl
FranceDjammNo Exit04:4211907.5/2shotdl
FranceDjammPhantom of the Past02:5111715.2/6
FranceDjammPlanet Sign (short)04:109006.0/2dl
FranceDjammShade00:5110505.0/1dl
FranceDjammSqueezed02:4610306.3/3shotdl
FranceDjammSubtil02:3510005.0/2dl
FranceDjammTausti02:4110306.2/4shotdl
FranceDjammThe Awakening01:3310906.0/2dl
FranceDjammThe Cat Club02:4910505.5/2dl
FranceDjammUnder Influence03:3311705.0/3dl
FranceDjammValley03:0112107.5/2shotdl
FranceDjammWeb addict02:1510104.0/3dl
FranceDjammX-tasy03:1711806.0/2dl
FranceDjammXcuz01:4010305.0/3dl
Render time: 0.1690 sec, 0.1398 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,039,760b