Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:57/01:30, Plays: 122, Rating: 3.5 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103771 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:29 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Russia Page Loaded: 3178 times
Handle: Djinn
Real Name: Alexander Kostik
Birth Date: 1980-03-17
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 736
Total song rating: 5.28 (based on 18 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
6 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
RussiaDjinnJitter04:5412305.0/2
RussiaDjinnLivid Sky03:5815905.4/5
RussiaDjinnObscure View04:1210605.3/3
RussiaDjinnOverbearing04:1411205.4/5
RussiaDjinnReko01:2711905.0/1
RussiaDjinnRuling Passion03:5711705.0/2
Render time: 0.2236 sec, 0.1839 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 936,264b