Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:41/02:39, Plays: 178, Rating: 5.6 (7 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8202 Comments (24h: 0), 103801 Votes (24h: 2), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:20:42 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Norway Page Loaded: 25485 times
Handle: Don-Cato
Real Name: Werner Berg
Birth Date: 1975-08-18
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 11758
Total song rating: 4.93 (based on 295 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
96 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NorwayDon-Cato60 Nights01:3211204.4/5dl
NorwayDon-Cato7 Kees Of Marok01:1312504.7/3dl
NorwayDon-Cato7th Flicker01:0210415.2/5dl
NorwayDon-CatoAtmo's Sphere03:4312906.2/4dl
NorwayDon-CatoBad Pussy01:4612105.0/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoBattlefields02:2210506.0/1dl
NorwayDon-CatoBiafra-Boogie01:2110505.3/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoBig & Beautiful01:4813905.3/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoCacao Moog01:0214204.5/4dl
NorwayDon-CatoCamusti Roll02:4311804.8/5dl
NorwayDon-CatoCessna01:039315.0/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoChokolate Groove01:0117305.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoChurch Of Funk!01:4812625.2/5dl
NorwayDon-CatoDeavious Beaver00:5413215.4/5dl
NorwayDon-CatoDepress Hill00:4412202.8/4dl
NorwayDon-CatoEndorhid00:3712803.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoExellent Sneakers03:2313515.3/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoFenalaar & Pills01:4110203.5/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoFj0s-Lukt01:3812903.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoFractic01:3813005.0/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoFrootzie00:599905.0/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoFunky Beat 100:4211106.0/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoFunky Beat 200:3311803.0/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoFunky Castle01:0911606.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoGame Over01:3112405.0/1dl
NorwayDon-CatoGimme Some Snuff01:1910905.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoGimme Some Stuff03:0614506.0/3
NorwayDon-CatoGive Me A Light02:2616106.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoGr0nske Paa Kne01:4212705.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoGrantre00:1610905.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoHitter00:4612503.5/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoHolocaust00:5112704.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoHope of Kikini00:2510905.0/4dl
NorwayDon-CatoHow 2 Stop!00:4714104.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoHow To Chop Wood!00:259204.0/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoHyggelig Mygg00:1513705.0/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoHyperstate01:4812804.0/5dl
NorwayDon-CatoI Can Hear! [deleteme]00:5111813.0/1dl
NorwayDon-CatoI Can See!00:5313503.8/4dl
NorwayDon-CatoI Can Walk!00:4912305.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoIgloo-Man Smoke01:0112104.7/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoIn Kookaroo Land02:4012005.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoIn Livin' Color01:3414704.7/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoJonah, The Parrot00:2212004.8/4dl
NorwayDon-CatoJuicy Weed 200:4612804.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoKaffekarsk00:4013505.0/3dl
FinlandGroo
NorwayDon-Cato
Life shows its face01:0411005.3/3shotdl
NorwayDon-CatoLike Marijuhana00:3310904.7/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoMantronix-Tune 9400:4112306.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoMellow Flump-Jam02:4912306.2/5dl
NorwayDon-CatoMicro-Stone00:1713603.8/4dl
NorwayDon-CatoMmmmmhhhhhh!00:0712015.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoMoonstoned01:4311907.4/5dlnodemo
NorwayDon-CatoNice Outfit00:4812405.8/4dl
NorwayDon-CatoNitabrowski01:4813306.3/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoOoh, Yeeaaah!00:3312213.0/4dl
NorwayDon-CatoPeanuts02:1010606.0/1dl
NorwayDon-CatoPeanuts 201:3910706.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoPeanuts 301:4513805.8/4dl
NorwayDon-CatoPhotograph00:439904.5/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoPlay On, Baseman01:5511306.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoPsychotropic Drug02:2611703.7/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoQuasteron03:0910405.0/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoReal Flump-Jam02:2115506.0/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoRhegux01:1413904.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoRok-A-Doodle01:4814805.0/5dl
NorwayDon-CatoRomantic Shower01:2011404.8/5dl
NorwayDon-CatoRum'n Coke03:259606.0/4dl
NorwayDon-CatoS.O.S.00:288305.2/4dlnodemo
NorwayDon-CatoSexy Sinner00:5111904.3/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoSexy Sinner 202:3613706.0/4dl
NorwayDon-CatoShaak-Boocac00:2814003.8/4dl
NorwayDon-CatoSilk Stockings01:1711315.0/5dl
NorwayDon-CatoSlimroom00:3010116.0/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoSm0rblid01:2411304.3/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoSpace-Sky 100:5713314.5/2shotdl
NorwayDon-CatoSpace-Sky 201:099305.0/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoSpaceflumps00:4413604.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoSprells00:5313214.5/6dl
NorwayDon-CatoStone To The Bone00:5315104.5/6dl
NorwayDon-CatoSuper-Tan01:4612505.0/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoSuperskunk Final00:1511004.5/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoSuperskunk Main00:2012802.5/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoSweeping The Land00:5311105.0/1dl
NorwayDon-CatoTech-M0000:5511404.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoThe Clown Of Funk01:0911105.2/4dl
NorwayDon-CatoTight-Ass!01:4212404.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoTime To Greave02:0712105.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoTortilla Gorilla00:4813805.5/4dl
NorwayDon-CatoVelociphed02:0711705.4/5dl
NorwayDon-CatoVice Versa03:2712916.8/6dl
NorwayDon-CatoViol00:5014104.5/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoWeed00:4613005.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoWhaley's World04:1013605.7/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoWitchcraft02:3612504.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoYuccapalm01:179715.0/2dl
Render time: 0.2181 sec, 0.1743 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,134kb