Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:07/03:59, Plays: 119, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103900 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:20:06 (5 Songs)

Author

Hy Bound
USA Page Loaded: 2878 times
Handle: Hy Bound
Real Name: Tyler Carson
Birth Date: 1986-09-24
Homepage: http://www.protagonistrecords.net/hy_bound
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 106
Total song rating: 6.17 (based on 6 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.myspace.com/hybound
1 song found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
USAHy BoundMark Of The Beatsmith07:1910606.2/6
Render time: 0.2397 sec, 0.1823 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 930,568b