Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:28/04:53, Plays: 102, Rating: 6.0 (4 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103751 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:12:28 (5 Songs)

Author

Hy Bound
USA Page Loaded: 2517 times
Handle: Hy Bound
Real Name: Tyler Carson
Birth Date: 1986-09-24
Homepage: http://www.protagonistrecords.net/hy_bound
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 94
Total song rating: 6.17 (based on 6 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.myspace.com/hybound
1 song found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
USAHy BoundMark Of The Beatsmith07:199406.2/6
Render time: 0.4192 sec, 0.3574 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 929,632b