Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 05:07/05:24, Plays: 95, Rating: 5.8 (6 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103733 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:18:28 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
USA Page Loaded: 2301 times
Handle: Trenthian
Real Name: John St.John
Birth Date: 1983-00-00
Homepage: http://www.trenthian.com/
E-mail: trenthian[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 193
Total song rating: 6.29 (based on 7 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.last.fm/music/Trenthian
2 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
USATrenthianAlien Exploration03:5011006.0/3
USATrenthianCrystal Sermon05:008316.5/4dl
Render time: 0.2457 sec, 0.2030 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 930,456b