Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 05:22/06:12, Plays: 134, Rating: 3.5 (4 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103661 Votes (24h: 0), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:20:19 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 9712 times
Handle: Firefox
Real Name: Jimmy Fredriksson
Birth Date: 1971-00-00
Homepage: http://www.firefox.se
E-mail: N/A
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 9226
Total song rating: 6.52 (based on 343 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
66 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenFirefoxall those years01:0913916.2/6shotdl
SwedenFirefoxblack hole02:0718206.0/3shotdl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
Blues02:0013905.3/3dl
SwedenFirefoxbrutal mix03:279603.7/3shotdl
SwedenFirefoxcheck your level v504:0314205.5/2dl
SwedenFirefoxChinese Dream02:4314717.3/10shotdl
SwedenFirefoxCrack Force 5 II03:1910205.0/2dl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
curse of pacman00:4913705.0/3dl
SwedenFirefoxDemo Tune I03:0417106.4/8dl
SwedenFirefoxDigital Chock II03:5111905.0/2dl
SwedenFirefoxE.C.E.S02:2913927.5/11shotdl
SwedenFirefoxexstasia02:5612506.0/3dl
SwedenFirefoxF14-Tomcat02:0913306.0/3dl
SwedenFirefox
GermanyRomeo Knight
SwedenK-Line
Fall From Sky04:0511006.5/4dlnodemo
SwedenFirefoxfftune101:4714504.5/4dl
SwedenFirefoxfirefox04:2012715.7/3dl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
forgotten minds01:3115506.0/2dl
SwedenFirefoxGalaxy II04:1018127.5/13shotdl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenDanko
SwedenProper Disco
unknowndLx
Generation04:071607.0/1
SwedenFirefoxheavy n' funky03:3112506.5/4dl
SwedenFirefoxHip For The Hop02:5915305.6/8shotdl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
Hyperbased (OMG it's a CUBE rmx by Virgill) [deleteme]04:012307.0/2nodemo
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
Hyperbased (wrongly known as Musiklinjen)05:33321167.9/37shotdl
SwedenFirefoxi was lucky03:2314216.6/5dl
SwedenFirefoxi'm all you need03:1716805.8/4dl
SwedenFirefoxInterspace Intro00:4712205.0/3dl
SwedenFirefoxIt's No Secret03:5413416.7/7shotdl
SwedenFirefoxjimmy's intro01:1414405.8/4dl
SwedenFirefoxjust spank it02:0313217.2/4shotdl
SwedenFirefoxlet's party03:1416717.0/5shotdl
SwedenFirefoxLoad Tune III02:3313605.5/2dl
SwedenFirefoxLow Altitude04:0614306.4/5shotdl
SwedenFirefoxm.o.n by firefox02:1317137.5/6shotdl
SwedenFirefoxmacrocosm03:5318357.7/14shotdl
SwedenFirefoxmagic fantasy02:1011105.0/4dl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
Mega End02:4814105.5/4dl
SwedenFirefoxmegademo tune v204:0212506.8/4dl
SwedenFirefoxMusic Loader II00:4612506.0/4dl
SwedenFirefox
GermanyRomeo Knight
NorwayXerxes
Music to Worship the Massive Penis of God04:00400.0/0
SwedenFirefoxmusic105:2215226.9/9shotdl
SwedenFirefoxnever-ending-love03:1911906.3/3shotdl
SwedenFirefoxnight flight03:4413604.8/4dl
SwedenFirefoxon the rocks01:0512105.0/2dl
SwedenFirefoxorangejuice03:5014104.8/4dl
SwedenFirefoxpossible vector01:1114605.7/3dl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
poweramps01:1114806.3/3dl
SwedenFirefoxrasta man03:5215617.2/9shotdl
SwedenFirefoxRastaman (XM Remake 99)03:4916717.2/8dl
SwedenFirefoxshe's like the wind02:3514904.8/4dl
SwedenFirefoxSkummet Maelk00:5114306.0/1dl
SwedenFirefoxSleepwalk (Remix)04:5625697.4/21nodemo
SwedenFirefoxslibbig house02:5715005.0/3dl
SwedenFirefoxSpace Crusader02:4715507.1/7dl
SwedenFirefoxstatic byte02:4116104.5/4dl
SwedenFirefoxstrange loader02:5912505.0/2shotdl
SwedenFirefoxThe End01:2011505.5/2dl
SwedenFirefoxThe Way I Feel v203:5416405.0/3dl
SwedenFirefoxTurn On The Moog03:1912106.8/5dl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
Utterly Weird02:3314906.8/4shotdl
SwedenFirefoxv4203:0513305.8/6dl
SwedenFirefoxv42 intro tune01:479304.8/4dl
SwedenFirefoxVector01:5514806.0/3dl
SwedenFirefoxVortex 4202:2016815.9/7dl
SwedenFirefoxweird technology02:5216805.0/3dl
SwedenFirefoxx-mas tune02:1812914.7/3dl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
yeaah just spank it01:3213806.5/4shotdl
Render time: 0.2437 sec, 0.2012 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,073kb