Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:42/00:49, Plays: 159, Rating: 6.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103807 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:16:33 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 10610 times
Handle: Firefox
Real Name: Jimmy Fredriksson
Birth Date: 1971-00-00
Homepage: http://www.firefox.se
E-mail: N/A
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 9759
Total song rating: 6.52 (based on 343 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
66 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenFirefoxall those years01:0914716.2/6shotdl
SwedenFirefoxblack hole02:0719306.0/3shotdl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
Blues02:0014605.3/3dl
SwedenFirefoxbrutal mix03:2710503.7/3shotdl
SwedenFirefoxcheck your level v504:0315205.5/2dl
SwedenFirefoxChinese Dream02:4316017.3/10shotdl
SwedenFirefoxCrack Force 5 II03:1911005.0/2dl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
curse of pacman00:4914405.0/3dl
SwedenFirefoxDemo Tune I03:0417806.4/8dl
SwedenFirefoxDigital Chock II03:5113005.0/2dl
SwedenFirefoxE.C.E.S02:2914627.5/11shotdl
SwedenFirefoxexstasia02:5613106.0/3dl
SwedenFirefoxF14-Tomcat02:0913806.0/3dl
SwedenFirefox
GermanyRomeo Knight
SwedenK-Line
Fall From Sky04:0511906.5/4dlnodemo
SwedenFirefoxfftune101:4715104.5/4dl
SwedenFirefoxfirefox04:2013115.7/3dl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
forgotten minds01:3116406.0/2dl
SwedenFirefoxGalaxy II04:1018727.5/13shotdl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenDanko
SwedenProper Disco
unknowndLx
Generation04:071907.0/1
SwedenFirefoxheavy n' funky03:3113606.5/4dl
SwedenFirefoxHip For The Hop02:5915905.6/8shotdl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
Hyperbased (OMG it's a CUBE rmx by Virgill) [deleteme]04:012707.0/2nodemo
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
Hyperbased (wrongly known as Musiklinjen)05:33327167.9/37shotdl
SwedenFirefoxi was lucky03:2315416.6/5dl
SwedenFirefoxi'm all you need03:1717905.8/4dl
SwedenFirefoxInterspace Intro00:4713105.0/3dl
SwedenFirefoxIt's No Secret03:5414916.7/7shotdl
SwedenFirefoxjimmy's intro01:1415205.8/4dl
SwedenFirefoxjust spank it02:0314217.2/4shotdl
SwedenFirefoxlet's party03:1417617.0/5shotdl
SwedenFirefoxLoad Tune III02:3314105.5/2dl
SwedenFirefoxLow Altitude04:0615406.4/5shotdl
SwedenFirefoxm.o.n by firefox02:1318037.5/6shotdl
SwedenFirefoxmacrocosm03:5319257.7/14shotdl
SwedenFirefoxmagic fantasy02:1011705.0/4dl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
Mega End02:4814805.5/4dl
SwedenFirefoxmegademo tune v204:0213006.8/4dl
SwedenFirefoxMusic Loader II00:4613706.0/4dl
SwedenFirefox
GermanyRomeo Knight
NorwayXerxes
Music to Worship the Massive Penis of God04:001500.0/0
SwedenFirefoxmusic105:2215626.9/9shotdl
SwedenFirefoxnever-ending-love03:1913006.3/3shotdl
SwedenFirefoxnight flight03:4414204.8/4dl
SwedenFirefoxon the rocks01:0513205.0/2dl
SwedenFirefoxorangejuice03:5014904.8/4dl
SwedenFirefoxpossible vector01:1115205.7/3dl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
poweramps01:1115606.3/3dl
SwedenFirefoxrasta man03:5216117.2/9shotdl
SwedenFirefoxRastaman (XM Remake 99)03:4917517.2/8dl
SwedenFirefoxshe's like the wind02:3515704.8/4dl
SwedenFirefoxSkummet Maelk00:5115006.0/1dl
SwedenFirefoxSleepwalk (Remix)04:5626497.4/21nodemo
SwedenFirefoxslibbig house02:5715705.0/3dl
SwedenFirefoxSpace Crusader02:4716607.1/7dl
SwedenFirefoxstatic byte02:4116304.5/4dl
SwedenFirefoxstrange loader02:5913605.0/2shotdl
SwedenFirefoxThe End01:2011905.5/2dl
SwedenFirefoxThe Way I Feel v203:5417805.0/3dl
SwedenFirefoxTurn On The Moog03:1912706.8/5dl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
Utterly Weird02:3315306.8/4shotdl
SwedenFirefoxv4203:0514005.8/6dl
SwedenFirefoxv42 intro tune01:4710204.8/4dl
SwedenFirefoxVector01:5515706.0/3dl
SwedenFirefoxVortex 4202:2017715.9/7dl
SwedenFirefoxweird technology02:5217905.0/3dl
SwedenFirefoxx-mas tune02:1813614.7/3dl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
yeaah just spank it01:3214806.5/4shotdl
Render time: 0.2558 sec, 0.2024 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,075kb