Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 20 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:58/02:16, Plays: 74, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
20/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:23:45 (5 Songs)

Author

Hoffman
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 7157 times
Handle: Hoffman
Real Name: Ian Ford
Birth Date: 1977-06-01
Homepage: http://unstablelabel.co.uk
E-mail: ianhoffmanuk[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 5196
Total song rating: 5.98 (based on 183 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.archive.org/details/mtk019
85 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
ColumbiatEiS
United KingdomHoffman
21 Jump-Up Street03:202106.0/1
United KingdomHoffman5K Reese02:027906.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffman
United KingdomSaVannaH
Acidic Chakra04:01506.0/1
United KingdomHoffmanAdults04:339304.7/3shot
United KingdomHoffmanAgent Glitch01:547106.0/2shotdl
United KingdomHoffmanAscension07:159906.0/4shot
United KingdomHoffmanAssault Systems08:0813016.5/4
United KingdomHoffmanAtom-Sphere07:409304.3/3shot
United KingdomHoffmanBackscatter03:143506.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanBrain Fluid03:137904.5/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanBreak The Cycle (Revision Edit)04:039806.8/4dlnodemo
United KingdomHoffmanCalm B4 the Storm04:068907.0/3dlnodemo
United KingdomHoffmanChaos02:063806.5/2nodemo
United KingdomHoffmanCoast03:217804.7/3shot
United KingdomHoffmanCoriolis03:315107.0/1
United KingdomHoffmanDeep Impact05:4312204.0/2
United KingdomHoffman
United KingdomSaVannaH
Don't Go (feat. Sanna Hartfield)05:037406.0/2nodemo
United KingdomHoffman
unknownWobble
Dope On Wax03:28906.0/1
HungaryGargaj
United KingdomHoffman
Double Trouble03:4311807.0/5dlnodemo
United KingdomHoffmanDrop the panic03:578206.0/2dlnodemo
United KingdomHoffmanDust03:034806.0/2nodemo
United KingdomHoffmanEchobelly01:558106.0/3shot
United KingdomHoffmanElysian03:343008.0/1
United KingdomHoffmanEon05:311306.0/1
United KingdomHoffmanEveryway02:562106.0/1
United KingdomHoffman
United KingdomSaVannaH
Fraction06:3512107.3/6dlnodemo
United KingdomHoffman
United KingdomSaVannaH
Fraction (601 Remix)05:459606.5/4dlnodemo
United KingdomHoffmanFracture03:209506.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanFracture [deleteme]01:104300.0/0
United KingdomHoffmanFreerunner03:442806.3/3shot
United KingdomHoffmanGenerator03:522406.0/2nodemo
United KingdomHoffmanGhetto03:134206.0/1
United KingdomHoffmanHalf of the Time03:401406.0/1
United KingdomHoffmanHot Dots03:0110306.8/4shotdl
United KingdomHoffmanImage Land02:419304.5/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanIn Orbit05:213106.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanInfrared03:098506.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanIntrinsic03:283307.5/2shot
United KingdomHoffman
unknownWobble
Iota02:281906.0/1
United KingdomHoffmanIt's 3.A.E.A.M03:599607.0/3dlnodemo
United KingdomHoffmanJay-Step (Mo'Saik Refix)02:595806.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanJungle love06:0011605.0/3shot
United KingdomHoffmanKrunk'd04:163605.7/3nodemo
United KingdomHoffmanLazzer01:487205.5/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanMakeshift02:242606.0/1
United KingdomHoffmanMakeshift Reprise03:43907.0/1
United KingdomHoffman
United KingdomSaVannaH
Monolith04:423906.0/2nodemo
United KingdomHoffman
United KingdomSaVannaH
Nobody's Bizniz03:477106.0/3nodemo
Norwaylug00ber
United KingdomHoffman
On Your Side03:063006.0/1
United KingdomHoffmanPainter's euphoria02:222806.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanParallax08:512606.0/1
United KingdomHoffmanPattern Skank03:497805.7/3nodemo
United KingdomHoffman
unknownDaytripper
Professional tracker04:033405.5/2nodemo
United KingdomHoffmanRenegade Squares02:327904.5/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanReturn of da dread!02:387404.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffman
USAFerris
Reverence04:203906.5/2
United KingdomHoffmanRevision 2012 Invitation02:206707.0/2shotdl
United KingdomHoffmanRewired Electronics09:1110115.5/2
United KingdomHoffman
United KingdomSaVannaH
Rolling Thunder06:279006.0/2dlnodemo
United KingdomHoffman
United KingdomSaVannaH
Rolling Thunder (The Rumblist Remix)07:148506.0/2dlnodemo
United KingdomHoffmanRox06:489705.3/3shot
United KingdomHoffman
USAFerris
Rubbik04:142007.0/1
United KingdomHoffmanRun cmd03:082006.0/2nodemo
United KingdomHoffman
USAFerris
SabreWulf04:567806.7/3nodemo
United KingdomHoffmanScrambled Mind05:002607.0/1
United KingdomHoffman
United KingdomSaVannaH
Scroller03:174206.5/2nodemo
United KingdomHoffmanSerenity04:263607.5/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanShaded love06:567205.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanSick flowers04:048405.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanSine-ister02:169006.0/3shot
United KingdomHoffman
United KingdomSaVannaH
Solace04:013906.0/1
United KingdomHoffman
unknownDaytripper
Storm Rider (Soundtrack)02:432807.0/1
United KingdomHoffmanSupersharp04:219404.0/3shot
United KingdomHoffmanThe Dub04:589805.0/3shot
United KingdomHoffmanThe Electric Skater03:026905.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanThe Hunter03:526206.5/2shotdl
United KingdomHoffmanThe Secret Service Agency03:361206.0/1
United KingdomHoffmanTherapy05:308205.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanTransending Morse02:5910304.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanUnreal05:557016.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanWave Stepper03:053606.0/2nodemo
United KingdomHoffmanWay too rude04:071106.0/2
United KingdomHoffmanYeah!03:5911917.7/3dlnodemo
United KingdomHoffmanZiphead03:593006.5/2shotdl
United KingdomHoffmanZiphead03:594006.5/2shot
Render time: 0.2535 sec, 0.2028 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,135kb