Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:12/03:59, Plays: 137, Rating: 5.5 (4 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103886 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:18:32 (5 Songs)

Author

Hoffman
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 8224 times
Handle: Hoffman
Real Name: Ian Ford
Birth Date: 1977-06-01
Homepage: http://unstablelabel.co.uk
E-mail: ianhoffmanuk[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 6029
Total song rating: 5.98 (based on 184 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.archive.org/details/mtk019
85 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
ColumbiatEiS
United KingdomHoffman
21 Jump-Up Street03:202706.0/1
United KingdomHoffman5K Reese02:029406.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffman
United KingdomSaVannaH
Acidic Chakra04:011006.0/1
United KingdomHoffmanAdults04:3310204.7/3shot
United KingdomHoffmanAgent Glitch01:547806.0/3shotdl
United KingdomHoffmanAscension07:1510506.0/4shot
United KingdomHoffmanAssault Systems08:0813816.5/4
United KingdomHoffmanAtom-Sphere07:4010404.3/3shot
United KingdomHoffmanBackscatter03:144406.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanBrain Fluid03:138604.5/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanBreak The Cycle (Revision Edit)04:0310606.8/4dlnodemo
United KingdomHoffmanCalm B4 the Storm04:069807.0/3dlnodemo
United KingdomHoffmanChaos02:065006.5/2nodemo
United KingdomHoffmanCoast03:218504.7/3shot
United KingdomHoffmanCoriolis03:315807.0/1
United KingdomHoffmanDeep Impact05:4313604.0/2
United KingdomHoffman
United KingdomSaVannaH
Don't Go (feat. Sanna Hartfield)05:038206.0/2nodemo
United KingdomHoffman
unknownWobble
Dope On Wax03:281406.0/1
HungaryGargaj
United KingdomHoffman
Double Trouble03:4312807.0/5dlnodemo
United KingdomHoffmanDrop the panic03:579006.0/2dlnodemo
United KingdomHoffmanDust03:035406.0/2nodemo
United KingdomHoffmanEchobelly01:559206.0/3shot
United KingdomHoffmanElysian03:343808.0/1
United KingdomHoffmanEon05:312606.0/1
United KingdomHoffmanEveryway02:562906.0/1
United KingdomHoffman
United KingdomSaVannaH
Fraction06:3513307.3/6dlnodemo
United KingdomHoffman
United KingdomSaVannaH
Fraction (601 Remix)05:4510306.5/4dlnodemo
United KingdomHoffmanFracture03:2010606.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanFracture [deleteme]01:104900.0/0
United KingdomHoffmanFreerunner03:444306.3/3shot
United KingdomHoffmanGenerator03:523406.0/2nodemo
United KingdomHoffmanGhetto03:134806.0/1
United KingdomHoffmanHalf of the Time03:402406.0/1
United KingdomHoffmanHot Dots03:0111306.8/4shotdl
United KingdomHoffmanImage Land02:4110804.5/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanIn Orbit05:214806.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanInfrared03:099906.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanIntrinsic03:284507.5/2shot
United KingdomHoffman
unknownWobble
Iota02:282806.0/1
United KingdomHoffmanIt's 3.A.E.A.M03:5910707.0/3dlnodemo
United KingdomHoffmanJay-Step (Mo'Saik Refix)02:596606.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanJungle love06:0013105.0/3shot
United KingdomHoffmanKrunk'd04:164005.7/3nodemo
United KingdomHoffmanLazzer01:488105.5/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanMakeshift02:243806.0/1
United KingdomHoffmanMakeshift Reprise03:432507.0/1
United KingdomHoffman
United KingdomSaVannaH
Monolith04:424706.0/2nodemo
United KingdomHoffman
United KingdomSaVannaH
Nobody's Bizniz03:478006.0/3nodemo
Norwaylug00ber
United KingdomHoffman
On Your Side03:064006.0/1
United KingdomHoffmanPainter's euphoria02:223606.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanParallax08:513406.0/1
United KingdomHoffmanPattern Skank03:498805.7/3nodemo
United KingdomHoffman
unknownDaytripper
Professional tracker04:034005.5/2nodemo
United KingdomHoffmanRenegade Squares02:329104.5/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanReturn of da dread!02:388904.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffman
USAFerris
Reverence04:205306.5/2
United KingdomHoffmanRevision 2012 Invitation02:207707.0/2shotdl
United KingdomHoffmanRewired Electronics09:1111315.5/2
United KingdomHoffman
United KingdomSaVannaH
Rolling Thunder06:2710206.0/2dlnodemo
United KingdomHoffman
United KingdomSaVannaH
Rolling Thunder (The Rumblist Remix)07:149706.0/2dlnodemo
United KingdomHoffmanRox06:4810305.3/3shot
United KingdomHoffman
USAFerris
Rubbik04:143107.0/1
United KingdomHoffmanRun cmd03:082906.0/2nodemo
United KingdomHoffman
USAFerris
SabreWulf04:568706.7/3nodemo
United KingdomHoffmanScrambled Mind05:003407.0/1
United KingdomHoffman
United KingdomSaVannaH
Scroller03:175206.5/2nodemo
United KingdomHoffmanSerenity04:264207.5/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanShaded love06:567405.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanSick flowers04:048705.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanSine-ister02:1610406.0/3shot
United KingdomHoffman
United KingdomSaVannaH
Solace04:014506.0/1
United KingdomHoffman
unknownDaytripper
Storm Rider (Soundtrack)02:433807.0/1
United KingdomHoffmanSupersharp04:2110204.0/3shot
United KingdomHoffmanThe Dub04:5811305.0/3shot
United KingdomHoffmanThe Electric Skater03:027705.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanThe Hunter03:527706.5/2shotdl
United KingdomHoffmanThe Secret Service Agency03:362206.0/1
United KingdomHoffmanTherapy05:309505.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanTransending Morse02:5911204.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanUnreal05:558116.0/2shot
United KingdomHoffmanWave Stepper03:054806.0/2nodemo
United KingdomHoffmanWay too rude04:072606.0/2
United KingdomHoffmanYeah!03:5913117.7/3dlnodemo
United KingdomHoffmanZiphead03:594106.5/2shotdl
United KingdomHoffmanZiphead03:594806.5/2shot
Render time: 0.2803 sec, 0.2186 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,135kb