Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:02/03:29, Plays: 24, Rating: 6.0 (1 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103676 Votes (24h: 0), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:15:19 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 3441 times
Handle: Ilmarque
Real Name: Paavo Sampo Ilmari Pessi
Birth Date: 1986-02-07
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 941
Total song rating: 5.46 (based on 35 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
13 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandIlmarque66603:131305.0/1
FinlandIlmarqueBenhur02:463505.5/2nodemo
FinlandIlmarqueConservative02:254906.0/2shot
FinlandIlmarqueHeartbound02:2711404.3/3
FinlandIlmarqueIloisesti kivitetty03:322805.5/2nodemo
FinlandIlmarqueKahvit Naamaan00:4112203.0/3
FinlandIlmarqueLiquid Candy01:477216.0/3shot
FinlandIlmarqueNaotao00:374105.0/2nodemo
FinlandIlmarqueRaw Attraction02:4113616.6/7dl
FinlandIlmarqueSphaera Stellarum01:2811405.3/3shot
FinlandIlmarqueTaistoonvalmistautuminen01:0812306.2/4
FinlandIlmarqueTomjones02:456804.5/2shot
FinlandIlmarqueVisual Novel03:312606.0/1
Render time: 0.2931 sec, 0.2501 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 948,552b