Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:26/02:51, Plays: 37, Rating: 5.0 (1 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103900 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:13:42 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 9248 times
Handle: Melomaniac
Real Name: Simon Ravn
Birth Date: 1974-01-25
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 10505
Total song rating: 5.75 (based on 218 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
79 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
DenmarkMelomaniacAmazed Endtune04:4715506.8/6shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacAmazed Intro00:4512005.0/3shot
DenmarkMelomaniacAnother Resolution04:2913007.0/2dl
DenmarkMelomaniacCastle Of Chip00:4311305.0/3dl
DenmarkMelomaniacChamber00:3411605.5/2shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacCinema Intro02:0715007.0/1shot
DenmarkMelomaniacClassique Plastique04:4012606.0/3shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacDreams Of Dark03:3412905.5/4shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacElements Intro00:3413905.3/3shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacExtra-Terrestrial08:4313915.0/3shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacFast Illusion04:1413305.5/2shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacFlash02:1110305.0/4dl
DenmarkMelomaniacFlush 203:5215605.2/4dl
DenmarkMelomaniacFony Dreams02:5017506.0/2dl
DenmarkMelomaniacFoundation End01:3513115.7/3nodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacFoundation Enter Ingame00:4413316.0/1nodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacFoundation Intro01:5714517.0/2dlnodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacFoundation Lost00:3812015.3/3dlnodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacFoundation Menu06:2813636.9/8dlnodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacFoundation Start01:2714215.0/2dlnodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacFoundation Won00:3217516.0/2dlnodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacFromage00:4412804.0/1dl
DenmarkMelomaniacGenetic Species - Animation05:4511816.0/3nodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacGenetic Species - Completed03:3413917.0/5nodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacGenetic Species - Get Out!01:4715615.0/2nodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacGenetic Species - Ingame 105:0812527.0/4nodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacGenetic Species - Ingame 204:1213417.0/4nodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacGenetic Species - Ingame 304:5510225.0/1nodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacGenetic Species - Ingame 406:539914.0/3shot
DenmarkMelomaniacGenetic Species - Run01:1315216.0/3nodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacGenetic Species - Run (Alternative)01:1312614.8/4nodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacGenetic Species - Title03:5913217.0/2nodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacGhost Of Christmas05:2713106.7/3dl
DenmarkMelomaniacGhosts'n Goblins04:5912806.0/2shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacHall Of Hobbits03:3313106.0/1shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacHall Of Hobbits Mix04:4512805.0/4shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacHazy Day01:2911204.5/2dl
DenmarkMelomaniacHeart Of China07:3012815.0/4shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacHeartbeep01:3217304.0/2dl
DenmarkMelomaniacHong Kong03:5312206.0/2shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacIndustry07:3312106.0/4shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacInfotro01:3912206.0/2shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacK-Intro01:3911216.0/2dl
DenmarkMelomaniacKrasnapolski00:4714415.0/1dl
DenmarkMelomaniacLittle Soldier03:4914006.0/2shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacMagnified01:2913505.0/2dl
DenmarkMelomaniacMedieval Mind04:5216706.0/2shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacMiddle Earth02:5111207.0/2
DenmarkMelomaniacModulation04:4514005.8/4shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacMono Intro00:3910305.7/3
DenmarkMelomaniacMosquito Dance04:1011616.0/3
DenmarkMelomaniacNu Det Jul00:2813204.5/2shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacOn The Telly02:0610605.0/1dl
DenmarkMelomaniacPacmag 3002:5816505.8/4shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacPacmag 3103:3013307.0/2shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacPastel Pop04:4310706.0/5shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacQuicktro01:3913704.5/4
DenmarkMelomaniacRatf Intro01:0715715.4/5dl
DenmarkMelomaniacRats Bats!00:4711706.5/2dl
DenmarkMelomaniacRecorder03:1614105.5/2dl
DenmarkMelomaniacResolution03:5910505.7/3dl
DenmarkMelomaniacRoadkill00:4612505.0/1dl
DenmarkMelomaniacRudolf00:5111504.0/1shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacSc1 Mlm00:3011504.0/1dl
DenmarkMelomaniacSirens Of Yunar05:2813606.0/3shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacSplash It!03:3311906.0/2
DenmarkMelomaniacStarlight01:5514105.3/3dl
DenmarkMelomaniacSurprise Ssp202:1413006.0/2dl
DenmarkMelomaniacThe Icepalace04:5713506.0/3shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacThe Storyteller05:2212806.0/2dl
DenmarkMelomaniacThis Is Jungle03:1215905.0/1shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacTwisted Cinema04:2413206.0/2dl
DenmarkMelomaniacUnimportant03:2113406.7/6
DenmarkMelomaniacUntitled04:3813006.0/3
DenmarkMelomaniacVelvet02:1517116.0/3dl
DenmarkMelomaniacVibes03:5413414.7/3
DenmarkMelomaniacWalking04:0714205.8/4shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacWaves00:4618605.0/1shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacWhere Is The Tea01:1613105.0/5dl
Render time: 1.0061 sec, 0.9286 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,100kb