Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:35/03:04, Plays: 163, Rating: 5.7 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103883 Votes (24h: 17), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:16:52 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 8837 times
Handle: Melomaniac
Real Name: Simon Ravn
Birth Date: 1974-01-25
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 10378
Total song rating: 5.75 (based on 218 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
79 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
DenmarkMelomaniacAmazed Endtune04:4715306.8/6shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacAmazed Intro00:4511905.0/3shot
DenmarkMelomaniacAnother Resolution04:2912907.0/2dl
DenmarkMelomaniacCastle Of Chip00:4311105.0/3dl
DenmarkMelomaniacChamber00:3411405.5/2shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacCinema Intro02:0714707.0/1shot
DenmarkMelomaniacClassique Plastique04:4012306.0/3shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacDreams Of Dark03:3412905.5/4shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacElements Intro00:3413505.3/3shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacExtra-Terrestrial08:4313815.0/3shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacFast Illusion04:1413005.5/2shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacFlash02:1110305.0/4dl
DenmarkMelomaniacFlush 203:5215405.2/4dl
DenmarkMelomaniacFony Dreams02:5017306.0/2dl
DenmarkMelomaniacFoundation End01:3512715.7/3nodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacFoundation Enter Ingame00:4412916.0/1nodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacFoundation Intro01:5714417.0/2dlnodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacFoundation Lost00:3811715.3/3dlnodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacFoundation Menu06:2813436.9/8dlnodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacFoundation Start01:2714115.0/2dlnodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacFoundation Won00:3217316.0/2dlnodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacFromage00:4412704.0/1dl
DenmarkMelomaniacGenetic Species - Animation05:4511716.0/3nodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacGenetic Species - Completed03:3413717.0/5nodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacGenetic Species - Get Out!01:4715415.0/2nodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacGenetic Species - Ingame 105:0812327.0/4nodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacGenetic Species - Ingame 204:1213217.0/4nodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacGenetic Species - Ingame 304:5510225.0/1nodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacGenetic Species - Ingame 406:539714.0/3shot
DenmarkMelomaniacGenetic Species - Run01:1315216.0/3nodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacGenetic Species - Run (Alternative)01:1312614.8/4nodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacGenetic Species - Title03:5912917.0/2nodemo
DenmarkMelomaniacGhost Of Christmas05:2713006.7/3dl
DenmarkMelomaniacGhosts'n Goblins04:5912506.0/2shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacHall Of Hobbits03:3312706.0/1shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacHall Of Hobbits Mix04:4512705.0/4shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacHazy Day01:2911104.5/2dl
DenmarkMelomaniacHeart Of China07:3012615.0/4shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacHeartbeep01:3217304.0/2dl
DenmarkMelomaniacHong Kong03:5312106.0/2shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacIndustry07:3311906.0/4shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacInfotro01:3912106.0/2shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacK-Intro01:3911116.0/2dl
DenmarkMelomaniacKrasnapolski00:4714215.0/1dl
DenmarkMelomaniacLittle Soldier03:4913806.0/2shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacMagnified01:2913405.0/2dl
DenmarkMelomaniacMedieval Mind04:5216506.0/2shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacMiddle Earth02:5111207.0/2
DenmarkMelomaniacModulation04:4513805.8/4shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacMono Intro00:3910305.7/3
DenmarkMelomaniacMosquito Dance04:1011516.0/3
DenmarkMelomaniacNu Det Jul00:2813204.5/2shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacOn The Telly02:0610505.0/1dl
DenmarkMelomaniacPacmag 3002:5816505.8/4shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacPacmag 3103:3013107.0/2shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacPastel Pop04:4310706.0/5shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacQuicktro01:3913704.5/4
DenmarkMelomaniacRatf Intro01:0715515.4/5dl
DenmarkMelomaniacRats Bats!00:4711706.5/2dl
DenmarkMelomaniacRecorder03:1614005.5/2dl
DenmarkMelomaniacResolution03:5910305.7/3dl
DenmarkMelomaniacRoadkill00:4612305.0/1dl
DenmarkMelomaniacRudolf00:5111304.0/1shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacSc1 Mlm00:3011104.0/1dl
DenmarkMelomaniacSirens Of Yunar05:2813406.0/3shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacSplash It!03:3311906.0/2
DenmarkMelomaniacStarlight01:5514005.3/3dl
DenmarkMelomaniacSurprise Ssp202:1412706.0/2dl
DenmarkMelomaniacThe Icepalace04:5713306.0/3shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacThe Storyteller05:2212606.0/2dl
DenmarkMelomaniacThis Is Jungle03:1215505.0/1shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacTwisted Cinema04:2412906.0/2dl
DenmarkMelomaniacUnimportant03:2113106.7/6
DenmarkMelomaniacUntitled04:3812606.0/3
DenmarkMelomaniacVelvet02:1517016.0/3dl
DenmarkMelomaniacVibes03:5413414.7/3
DenmarkMelomaniacWalking04:0714205.8/4shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacWaves00:4618505.0/1shotdl
DenmarkMelomaniacWhere Is The Tea01:1613105.0/5dl
Render time: 0.2243 sec, 0.1823 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,100kb