Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:50/02:03, Plays: 133, Rating: 5.8 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103733 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:21 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 2190 times
Handle: Nilsmusic
Real Name: nils meißner
Birth Date: 1980-06-11
Homepage: http://www.nilsmusic.de
E-mail: booking-contact[at]-NO-SPAM-nilsmusic.de
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 133
Total song rating: 4.67 (based on 3 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
1 song found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyNilsmusicBig City Gangsta02:5313304.7/3
Render time: 0.2236 sec, 0.1869 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 928,600b