Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:13/03:55, Plays: 17, Rating: 0.0 (0 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103661 Votes (24h: 0), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:14:17 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Hungary Page Loaded: 4563 times
Handle: RiaN
Real Name: Szilárd Horváth
Birth Date: 1976-08-25
Homepage: http://www.riantune.com/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 716
Total song rating: 5.48 (based on 29 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
8 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
HungaryRiaNColorful Music (Original Mix)05:216306.0/2nodemo
HungaryRiaNEarth07:0010706.0/3dl
HungaryRiaNFreaky Tune03:537105.7/3
HungaryRiaNGolden Dragon03:108005.0/7
HungaryRiaNHere We Are (Function short cut)03:5910206.0/2shotdl
HungaryRiaNKickin'03:008905.0/4
HungaryRiaNScarabeus07:589806.0/4
HungaryRiaNWe All08:3610605.2/4
Render time: 2.3095 sec, 2.2562 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 937,336b