Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 4 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:51/05:03, Plays: 80, Rating: 5.7 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
4/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8202 Comments (24h: 0), 103801 Votes (24h: 2), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:18:42 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 2457 times
Handle: Riotbot
Real Name: Aki Kettunen
Birth Date: 1980-00-00
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 240
Total song rating: 4.50 (based on 6 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.muzikism.com/artists/Riotbot
2 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandRiotbotAwait03:1114705.0/3
FinlandRiotbotHigh Octane03:549304.0/3
Render time: 0.2239 sec, 0.1830 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 930,784b