Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:52/04:08, Plays: 159, Rating: 6.7 (7 Votes), Comments: 3, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:12:21 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 2419 times
Handle: Riotbot
Real Name: Aki Kettunen
Birth Date: 1980-00-00
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 237
Total song rating: 4.50 (based on 6 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.muzikism.com/artists/Riotbot
2 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandRiotbotAwait03:1114605.0/3
FinlandRiotbotHigh Octane03:549104.0/3
Render time: 0.2300 sec, 0.1923 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 930,896b