Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:39/03:08, Plays: 140, Rating: 5.3 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103668 Votes (24h: 0), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:10:39 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Australia Page Loaded: 3359 times
Handle: Sense
Real Name: Adam M. Raisbeck
Birth Date: 1974-06-25
Homepage: http://sense.i2pi.com/
E-mail: sense[at]-NO-SPAM-i2pi.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1169
Total song rating: 4.71 (based on 35 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
10 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
AustraliaSense203p206:2613205.3/3
AustraliaSense22050004:5312303.8/4
AustraliaSenseChurch Song09:4513014.2/4
AustraliaSenseIcy l Tap05:0413534.6/7dlnodemo
AustraliaSenseKieko05:4711805.7/3
AustraliaSenseKorma05:1713406.0/3dl
AustraliaSenseOnel02:3411605.2/4
AustraliaSensePlink03:519403.5/4
AustraliaSenseRuminous (Ambient Mix)03:5911900.0/0
AustraliaSenseView from Another Place12:066805.0/3dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2844 sec, 0.2353 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 940,888b