Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 16 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:48/04:12, Plays: 3, Rating: 0.0 (0 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
16/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103754 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:13:40 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 3468 times
Handle: Shroomi
Real Name: Matti Mikael Muurinen
Birth Date: 1988-12-19
Homepage: http://shroomi.salamyhkaiset.org
E-mail: shroomi[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 771
Total song rating: 5.57 (based on 21 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
9 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandShroomiAstrotonttu03:3412606.0/4
FinlandShroomiGolden Frog05:50606.0/1
FinlandShroomiLast trip to space04:004000.0/0
FinlandShroomiNerd03:4511204.0/2
FinlandShroomiSolarians (Asm edit).mp303:3611705.5/4dl
FinlandShroomiSteam Room Sadhu04:039206.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandShroomiSubspace (Short mix)04:018705.2/4dl
FinlandShroomiThe upper atmosphere03:358306.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandShroomiUnseen power03:5810806.0/2dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2391 sec, 0.1965 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 940,392b