Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 14 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:12/03:38, Plays: 124, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
14/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103887 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:14:31 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Hungary Page Loaded: 5148 times
Handle: Sir Moak
Real Name: Norbert Balogh
Birth Date: 1980-06-12
Homepage: http://sirmoak.neurotoxin.hu
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 434
Total song rating: 6.56 (based on 18 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
3 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
HungarySir MoakBetrayal06:1615816.0/5nodemo
HungarySir MoakMindbeats05:1211207.0/3shot
HungarySir MoakTrickster03:3516426.7/10dlnodemo
Render time: 0.3201 sec, 0.2853 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 932,232b