Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:49/05:09, Plays: 131, Rating: 5.2 (5 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103807 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:16:43 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 6085 times
Handle: Quasian
Real Name: Pasi Tapani Kainiemi
Birth Date: 1982-09-17
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 3911
Total song rating: 6.30 (based on 147 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
34 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandQuasianAin't My Way (Feat. Susanna Syrjä)02:4513506.8/10dl
FinlandQuasianApe Dog Pack02:0313407.0/4dl
FinlandQuasianAspiration02:0710706.0/3dl
FinlandQuasianBattle Of Iskander03:3613306.0/1dl
FinlandQuasianBeertime X03:3613917.8/6shotdl
FinlandQuasianBig Bad Fat Cat02:4912536.2/6dl
FinlandQuasianBlind Mind03:0111707.0/3dl
FinlandQuasianBlow me away02:359606.3/3dl
FinlandQuasianDance With The Snowflakes03:4911206.8/8dl
FinlandQuasianDove02:009006.0/3dl
FinlandQuasianDread01:3910805.2/4dl
FinlandQuasianElectrothermal Agitation02:538616.0/5dl
FinlandQuasianElusive Images03:3811606.0/4dl
FinlandQuasianEmerald Eyes04:1512916.0/5dl
FinlandQuasianEnvisions03:0312005.8/4dl
FinlandQuasianEvanescent Faith03:2811817.0/4dl
FinlandQuasianFeeling my way02:5912606.2/5dl
FinlandQuasianHero Sandwich02:4613606.3/6dl
FinlandQuasianHill of Beans01:4510705.7/3dl
FinlandQuasianImpression of past03:108705.7/3dl
FinlandQuasianIn Search Of Happiness03:5713414.7/3shotdl
FinlandQuasianLackadaisical01:079206.0/3dl
FinlandQuasianMist Of Deceit03:2114406.8/4dl
FinlandQuasianOblivion02:4610405.8/5dl
FinlandQuasianObnoxiously purple sheep02:0013405.0/6dl
FinlandQuasianOrdinary moments02:249306.0/4dl
FinlandQuasianParasite blessing02:1612106.3/3dl
FinlandQuasianPoppy yard02:1110506.5/4
FinlandQuasianSecond time03:0013307.3/6dl
FinlandQuasianStream of Lethe04:1510206.0/4dl
FinlandQuasianSystem 5102:3814107.0/7dl
FinlandQuasianThe whispering rain03:199006.0/2dl
FinlandQuasianUmber Dawn02:388405.5/2dl
FinlandQuasianWhere's My Ice Cream03:2311316.0/4dl
Render time: 0.4056 sec, 0.3332 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,003,704b