Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:59/03:21, Plays: 127, Rating: 6.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103900 Votes (24h: 3), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:12:43 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 6806 times
Handle: Quasian
Real Name: Pasi Tapani Kainiemi
Birth Date: 1982-09-17
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 4161
Total song rating: 6.30 (based on 147 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
34 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandQuasianAin't My Way (Feat. Susanna Syrjä)02:4514306.8/10dl
FinlandQuasianApe Dog Pack02:0314307.0/4dl
FinlandQuasianAspiration02:0711806.0/3dl
FinlandQuasianBattle Of Iskander03:3614106.0/1dl
FinlandQuasianBeertime X03:3614317.8/6shotdl
FinlandQuasianBig Bad Fat Cat02:4913636.2/6dl
FinlandQuasianBlind Mind03:0112207.0/3dl
FinlandQuasianBlow me away02:3510306.3/3dl
FinlandQuasianDance With The Snowflakes03:4911706.8/8dl
FinlandQuasianDove02:009506.0/3dl
FinlandQuasianDread01:3911305.2/4dl
FinlandQuasianElectrothermal Agitation02:539316.0/5dl
FinlandQuasianElusive Images03:3811806.0/4dl
FinlandQuasianEmerald Eyes04:1513816.0/5dl
FinlandQuasianEnvisions03:0313105.8/4dl
FinlandQuasianEvanescent Faith03:2812317.0/4dl
FinlandQuasianFeeling my way02:5913306.2/5dl
FinlandQuasianHero Sandwich02:4614206.3/6dl
FinlandQuasianHill of Beans01:4511305.7/3dl
FinlandQuasianImpression of past03:109405.7/3dl
FinlandQuasianIn Search Of Happiness03:5714814.7/3shotdl
FinlandQuasianLackadaisical01:079906.0/3dl
FinlandQuasianMist Of Deceit03:2115106.8/4dl
FinlandQuasianOblivion02:4611005.8/5dl
FinlandQuasianObnoxiously purple sheep02:0013905.0/6dl
FinlandQuasianOrdinary moments02:2410406.0/4dl
FinlandQuasianParasite blessing02:1613406.3/3dl
FinlandQuasianPoppy yard02:1110906.5/4
FinlandQuasianSecond time03:0013807.3/6dl
FinlandQuasianStream of Lethe04:1510806.0/4dl
FinlandQuasianSystem 5102:3814907.0/7dl
FinlandQuasianThe whispering rain03:199706.0/2dl
FinlandQuasianUmber Dawn02:389405.5/2dl
FinlandQuasianWhere's My Ice Cream03:2312216.0/4dl
Render time: 0.2435 sec, 0.2048 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,002,832b