Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:06/02:18, Plays: 102, Rating: 6.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103780 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:16:31 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 6681 times
Handle: Stargazer
Real Name: Antti Oksanen
Birth Date: 1974-09-22
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 5956
Total song rating: 5.67 (based on 147 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
47 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandStargazer(C)hip 202:0714005.8/4
FinlandStargazerAmigabiisi03:0413006.0/2
FinlandStargazerAutumn Twilight02:5512214.0/3
FinlandStargazerCall Of A Carrion04:0912505.0/6
FinlandStargazerDefu Ostaa Talon01:4411306.0/2
FinlandStargazerDesirata02:5612816.0/3
FinlandStargazerDoxmopolitan 204:2814605.0/3
FinlandStargazerDoxmopolitan II09:4312305.8/5
FinlandStargazerDreaming02:3311906.0/4
FinlandStargazerEine Katastrophie01:3110905.7/3
FinlandStargazer
unknownChardin
Electron-Organ01:4911705.0/2
FinlandStargazerEyewash Josh01:2410906.0/3
FinlandStargazerFather Dowling Rules01:1310704.3/3
FinlandStargazerFuck Da K00sh!01:5614606.2/4
FinlandStargazerHassua Vai02:4313605.0/2
FinlandStargazerHassua Vai Ei03:0414200.0/0
FinlandStargazerK00shmix!202:0711705.0/1
FinlandStargazerLast Ninja02:2913906.6/5
FinlandStargazerMaaorava B01:4311416.0/1dl
FinlandStargazerMaryjane02:2912907.0/3
FinlandStargazerMayqueen02:4315017.0/5
FinlandStargazerMemories01:5512906.0/2
FinlandStargazerMoonraider01:5513614.7/3
FinlandStargazerMoontrip Part 202:2510805.0/2
FinlandStargazerMuki (Lusikka Remix)00:2612905.7/3
FinlandStargazerNo One Cares03:5812216.2/6
FinlandStargazerOrava01:3911705.0/1
FinlandStargazerOut Of Mist v1.102:2614505.3/3
FinlandStargazerParasol01:3212306.5/4
FinlandStargazerPurple Curtain03:5011806.0/2
FinlandStargazerRed Dream02:229306.0/2
FinlandStargazerRed Re Dream02:2214405.8/5
FinlandStargazerRosie01:5610705.0/2
FinlandStargazerRubicon03:4710706.0/7shot
FinlandStargazerSalisbury04:0011216.0/5
FinlandStargazerSanctuary01:2517706.0/3
FinlandStargazerShampoo02:1114207.0/1
FinlandStargazerShockline01:2412314.0/5
FinlandStargazerSo High03:4611405.0/3
FinlandStargazerSonicnp302:4113505.8/4
FinlandStargazerStargazer Is Dead03:0614706.0/3
FinlandStargazerStateline02:2813505.2/4
FinlandStargazerSyfuid01:3213306.3/3
FinlandStargazerTapiiri02:0012106.5/2
FinlandStargazerTee-Se-Itse01:3212104.7/3
FinlandStargazerThe Attic04:2514205.3/3
FinlandStargazerTune01:0111504.5/2
Render time: 0.3681 sec, 0.2952 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,033,232b