Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 16 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:49/06:31, Plays: 151, Rating: 7.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
16/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103890 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:12:03 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 7440 times
Handle: Stargazer
Real Name: Antti Oksanen
Birth Date: 1974-09-22
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 6355
Total song rating: 5.67 (based on 147 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
47 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandStargazer(C)hip 202:0715105.8/4
FinlandStargazerAmigabiisi03:0413806.0/2
FinlandStargazerAutumn Twilight02:5513014.0/3
FinlandStargazerCall Of A Carrion04:0912905.0/6
FinlandStargazerDefu Ostaa Talon01:4412606.0/2
FinlandStargazerDesirata02:5613616.0/3
FinlandStargazerDoxmopolitan 204:2815805.0/3
FinlandStargazerDoxmopolitan II09:4313505.8/5
FinlandStargazerDreaming02:3312706.0/4
FinlandStargazerEine Katastrophie01:3111905.7/3
FinlandStargazer
unknownChardin
Electron-Organ01:4912405.0/2
FinlandStargazerEyewash Josh01:2412106.0/3
FinlandStargazerFather Dowling Rules01:1311204.3/3
FinlandStargazerFuck Da K00sh!01:5615406.2/4
FinlandStargazerHassua Vai02:4314505.0/2
FinlandStargazerHassua Vai Ei03:0415000.0/0
FinlandStargazerK00shmix!202:0712105.0/1
FinlandStargazerLast Ninja02:2915206.6/5
FinlandStargazerMaaorava B01:4312516.0/1dl
FinlandStargazerMaryjane02:2913707.0/3
FinlandStargazerMayqueen02:4315917.0/5
FinlandStargazerMemories01:5513406.0/2
FinlandStargazerMoonraider01:5514114.7/3
FinlandStargazerMoontrip Part 202:2511905.0/2
FinlandStargazerMuki (Lusikka Remix)00:2613505.7/3
FinlandStargazerNo One Cares03:5812916.2/6
FinlandStargazerOrava01:3912605.0/1
FinlandStargazerOut Of Mist v1.102:2615305.3/3
FinlandStargazerParasol01:3213706.5/4
FinlandStargazerPurple Curtain03:5013006.0/2
FinlandStargazerRed Dream02:229706.0/2
FinlandStargazerRed Re Dream02:2215405.8/5
FinlandStargazerRosie01:5611705.0/2
FinlandStargazerRubicon03:4711406.0/7shot
FinlandStargazerSalisbury04:0012316.0/5
FinlandStargazerSanctuary01:2518306.0/3
FinlandStargazerShampoo02:1115107.0/1
FinlandStargazerShockline01:2413014.0/5
FinlandStargazerSo High03:4612405.0/3
FinlandStargazerSonicnp302:4114205.8/4
FinlandStargazerStargazer Is Dead03:0615306.0/3
FinlandStargazerStateline02:2814205.2/4
FinlandStargazerSyfuid01:3214006.3/3
FinlandStargazerTapiiri02:0013106.5/2
FinlandStargazerTee-Se-Itse01:3212604.7/3
FinlandStargazerThe Attic04:2515105.3/3
FinlandStargazerTune01:0112404.5/2
Render time: 0.2218 sec, 0.1779 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,033,496b