Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:43/02:41, Plays: 123, Rating: 7.5 (4 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103712 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:19:22 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Poland Page Loaded: 6812 times
Handle: V0yager
Real Name: Bartek Dramczyk
Birth Date: 1972-05-26
Homepage: http://soundcloud.com/bartekdramczyk
E-mail: bartek.dramczyk[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1660
Total song rating: 5.31 (based on 62 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://darklight.mp3.wp.pl/
36 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
PolandV0yager...and silence in veins03:012905.5/2nodemo
PolandV0yager...and silence in veins03:012705.5/2shot
PolandV0yagerA song with no name02:213205.0/2nodemo
PolandV0yagerBlobbjobb remix02:203204.0/2nodemo
PolandV0yagerClick to Believe02:0011006.0/2dlnodemo
PolandV0yagerCrystal Moon03:003703.0/2nodemo
PolandV0yagerDeep-rooted desolation03:5916506.0/6dl
PolandV0yagerDesynchronize02:434104.0/2nodemo
PolandV0yagerDevolution02:273905.0/2shot
PolandV0yagerDisruption in Chaos Theory03:5911606.0/4shotdl
PolandV0yagerEight Bit Fields [Final Director's Cut Special Edition]04:564506.0/2nodemo
PolandV0yagerElemental Blade03:00200.0/0
PolandV0yagerGalagadlx memories01:58700.0/0
PolandV0yagerGeneral Instruments Madness, Inc.02:582005.0/1
PolandV0yagerGlasscode03:009805.0/2dlnodemo
PolandV0yagerGlassrain02:579604.5/4dlnodemo
PolandV0yagerHidden lake of raving rabbits04:081400.0/0
PolandV0yagerHyperloop collider02:142300.0/0
PolandV0yagerInvisible Shade of 3rd Sister03:358006.0/2dlnodemo
PolandV0yagerModulo 302:471905.5/2nodemo
PolandV0yagerNarrow Edge03:203005.0/2nodemo
PolandV0yagerPlanet Planet02:531200.0/0
PolandXTD
PolandAceMan
PolandV0yager
PolandArgasek
unknownGrogon
unknownGroovebox
Power Packed Alliance16:231807.3/3shot
PolandV0yagerPrefrontal Cortex Desolation02:561706.0/1
PolandV0yagerReliable Fraud03:088905.0/3shotdl
PolandV0yagerSlight Delight02:254203.5/2nodemo
PolandV0yagerSoundglass03:0011004.0/1dlnodemo
PolandV0yagerSteam Dragons are Coming04:313305.3/3nodemo
PolandAceMan
PolandV0yager
Sunflower (feat. Phaere)03:598106.0/2dlnodemo
PolandV0yagerSystem Overload.mod02:551900.0/0
PolandV0yagerTerminus Prime03:012606.0/1
PolandV0yagerTill I Drill You03:05806.0/1
PolandV0yagerToshintetsu and the Secret of Steam Dragon03:018705.5/2dlnodemo
PolandV0yagerUnder the Other Night Sky00:221400.0/0
PolandV0yagerUnsigned deformation near high nibble03:133505.0/2nodemo
PolandV0yagerVeni, Vidi, Vibes03:12700.0/0
Render time: 0.7094 sec, 0.5970 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,010,880b