Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 14 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:50/03:12, Plays: 142, Rating: 6.3 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
14/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103897 Votes (24h: 1), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:14:24 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Poland Page Loaded: 8174 times
Handle: V0yager
Real Name: Bartek Dramczyk
Birth Date: 1972-05-26
Homepage: http://soundcloud.com/bartekdramczyk
E-mail: bartek.dramczyk[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 2226
Total song rating: 5.31 (based on 62 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://darklight.mp3.wp.pl/
36 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
PolandV0yager...and silence in veins03:014405.5/2nodemo
PolandV0yager...and silence in veins03:014805.5/2shot
PolandV0yagerA song with no name02:215605.0/2nodemo
PolandV0yagerBlobbjobb remix02:204604.0/2nodemo
PolandV0yagerClick to Believe02:0012706.0/2dlnodemo
PolandV0yagerCrystal Moon03:005403.0/2nodemo
PolandV0yagerDeep-rooted desolation03:5918206.0/6dl
PolandV0yagerDesynchronize02:435904.0/2nodemo
PolandV0yagerDevolution02:275305.0/2shot
PolandV0yagerDisruption in Chaos Theory03:5913206.0/4shotdl
PolandV0yagerEight Bit Fields [Final Director's Cut Special Edition]04:566206.0/2nodemo
PolandV0yagerElemental Blade03:002200.0/0
PolandV0yagerGalagadlx memories01:582800.0/0
PolandV0yagerGeneral Instruments Madness, Inc.02:583705.0/1
PolandV0yagerGlasscode03:0010905.0/2dlnodemo
PolandV0yagerGlassrain02:5710804.5/4dlnodemo
PolandV0yagerHidden lake of raving rabbits04:082800.0/0
PolandV0yagerHyperloop collider02:143800.0/0
PolandV0yagerInvisible Shade of 3rd Sister03:359506.0/2dlnodemo
PolandV0yagerModulo 302:474405.5/2nodemo
PolandV0yagerNarrow Edge03:204405.0/2nodemo
PolandV0yagerPlanet Planet02:532000.0/0
PolandXTD
PolandAceMan
PolandV0yager
PolandArgasek
unknownGrogon
unknownGroovebox
Power Packed Alliance16:232907.3/3shot
PolandV0yagerPrefrontal Cortex Desolation02:563206.0/1
PolandV0yagerReliable Fraud03:0810505.0/3shotdl
PolandV0yagerSlight Delight02:255403.5/2nodemo
PolandV0yagerSoundglass03:0012604.0/1dlnodemo
PolandV0yagerSteam Dragons are Coming04:315405.3/3nodemo
PolandAceMan
PolandV0yager
Sunflower (feat. Phaere)03:5910006.0/2dlnodemo
PolandV0yagerSystem Overload.mod02:553700.0/0
PolandV0yagerTerminus Prime03:014206.0/1
PolandV0yagerTill I Drill You03:052406.0/1
PolandV0yagerToshintetsu and the Secret of Steam Dragon03:019605.5/2dlnodemo
PolandV0yagerUnder the Other Night Sky00:222900.0/0
PolandV0yagerUnsigned deformation near high nibble03:134105.0/2nodemo
PolandV0yagerVeni, Vidi, Vibes03:122100.0/0
Render time: 0.2744 sec, 0.2213 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,011,760b