Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:44/04:29, Plays: 42, Rating: 5.5 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103682 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:10:15 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 2269 times
Handle: Viznut
Real Name: Ville-Matias Heikkilä
Birth Date: 1977-01-07
Homepage: http://www.pelulamu.net/viznut/
E-mail: viznut[at]-NO-SPAM-iki.fi
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 329
Total song rating: 4.89 (based on 18 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
3 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandViznutRobotic Liberation03:3211615.3/9shotdl
FinlandViznutRobotic Warrior01:4011317.0/3shotdl
FinlandViznutSummer Lameness01:2910003.2/6
Render time: 0.2377 sec, 0.1888 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 932,128b