Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:17/04:16, Plays: 129, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103886 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:18:01 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 7824 times
Handle: Yaz
Real Name: Richard Campbell
Birth Date: 1970-01-07
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 9616
Total song rating: 5.38 (based on 211 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
75 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
United KingdomYaz2 Ideas00:2115404.0/2dl
United KingdomYazA New Beginning02:4112805.0/2dl
United KingdomYazArp-Madness02:5714016.8/4shot
United KingdomYazClassical02:4913206.0/1dl
United KingdomYazCopper 104:2811804.8/5
United KingdomYazCopper 204:4614905.0/3
United KingdomYazCosypack02:0210316.0/3
United KingdomYazCrystal Fantasy01:5710606.0/1shotdl
United KingdomYazCutesy Rubbish00:3413205.0/2dl
United KingdomYazDebonair01:1112800.0/0dl
United KingdomYazDino02:2311005.5/4
United KingdomYazDizzymusic01:3214805.2/5dl
United KingdomYazDreamscape05:1312906.2/4dl
United KingdomYazDrum Pun02:1314105.0/1shot
United KingdomYazElectro Static02:4813203.0/3dl
United KingdomYazEmotion00:3012304.0/2dl
United KingdomYazExtreme01:1614204.0/1
United KingdomYazF.S.W. Theme04:4610605.0/2dl
United KingdomYazFeelin' Groovy00:2012314.7/3dl
United KingdomYazFizzball09:0412905.0/4dl
United KingdomYazFolk Song04:0514006.0/2shotdl
United KingdomYazFunky Duck00:2013715.0/2dl
United KingdomYazFunny Day01:3610415.0/3dl
United KingdomYazGet In The Mood00:5112506.0/2dl
United KingdomYazGroovy Thing02:2910605.7/3dl
United KingdomYazHaunted01:2014706.0/3dl
United KingdomYazHigh Score01:2110915.7/3dl
United KingdomYazHypnotic05:0012700.0/0dl
United KingdomYazHysteresis09:4913205.5/4shotdl
United KingdomYazIngame 101:0110506.0/1dl
United KingdomYazIntro-Ragga01:0813405.2/5shotdl
United KingdomYazInvitation Tune03:2713006.0/2
United KingdomYazLet The Music Play01:2412314.5/2dl
United KingdomYazLiquidity04:0513905.0/3shotdl
United KingdomYazLiquidity 304:5413314.8/5dl
United KingdomYazLost In Space03:0512004.5/2dl
United KingdomYazLunar Flight03:3712707.0/3dlnodemo
United KingdomYazMagnetic Dreams05:5811306.0/3
United KingdomYazManiac Funk01:4717805.7/3dl
United KingdomYazMesmorised02:2312704.5/2dl
United KingdomYazMindwarp 200:5612705.0/1dl
United KingdomYazMoody04:4612815.0/2
United KingdomYazMoogriff03:5911705.0/2
United KingdomYazNoname01:4214605.0/2
United KingdomYazNutune04:0912805.0/4dl
United KingdomYazPandemonium05:4113726.0/3shotdl
United KingdomYazPandemonium Musicdisk01:3514206.0/2dl
United KingdomYazPink Bubbles01:3211606.0/3shotdl
United KingdomYazPrelusion05:0714505.0/1dl
United KingdomYazProphecy Of Life01:2013205.0/1dl
United KingdomYazProphecy Of Life 202:3311414.7/7dl
United KingdomYazQ-Funk02:4711014.4/5dl
United KingdomYazRevolutionary07:5613016.0/3shot
United KingdomYazRhythmic Vortex03:3615604.8/4dl
United KingdomYazRoad To Nowhere02:1310304.8/4dl
United KingdomYazSilhouette City03:2814105.0/1dl
United KingdomYazSinescroller07:5613404.7/3
United KingdomYazSlots Ingame 102:0212106.0/2dl
United KingdomYazSlots Intro04:0810906.0/3dl
United KingdomYazSolar Crisis05:5412106.0/3dl
United KingdomYazSonic Evolution03:2712106.3/6dl
United KingdomYazStargazing00:4611105.0/2dl
United KingdomYazSunset Strip02:4312805.0/3dl
United KingdomYazSynthony04:3112605.5/4shotdl
United KingdomYazSynthronic02:0213216.8/5shot
United KingdomYazThe Main Event03:2713815.8/6dl
United KingdomYazThe Punisher02:1310706.0/1dl
United KingdomYazThe Punisher Intro02:0313307.0/1
United KingdomYazTimeslip04:3612506.0/3dl
United KingdomYazTrash 0104:0514706.2/4nodemo
United KingdomYazTriumph00:1013004.7/3dl
United KingdomYazTrue Technology06:0912605.8/5dl
United KingdomYazTune 803:3613103.0/2dl
United KingdomYazWhispered Dreams05:5815306.0/3dl
United KingdomYazWibblywobbly01:1612205.5/2
Render time: 0.2629 sec, 0.1986 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,094kb