Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:35/02:32, Plays: 186, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103900 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:05 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Hungary Page Loaded: 4468 times
Handle: Ziona
Real Name: Erika Wittmann
Birth Date: 1983-06-12
Homepage: http://ziona.blog.hu/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 740
Total song rating: 6.47 (based on 19 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
10 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
HungaryZionaBlippy-bloppy synth freak03:032300.0/0
HungaryZionaCrazy as I am03:509806.7/3dlnodemo
SwedenSonic Wanderer
HungaryZiona
Gordian Tomb (Energy Boost Party Edit)03:372100.0/0
HungaryZionaMiracle (Tribute to Kvazar)03:439606.0/2
HungaryZionaOld sample maniac04:256506.0/2nodemo
HungaryZionaPositive Injection04:2116206.7/6shot
HungaryZionaQuedex remix04:262500.0/0
HungaryZionaThe nearest faraway03:429917.0/3dlnodemo
HungaryZionaThere is your Fate05:0210406.0/3
HungaryZionaThis could be a SID03:374700.0/0
Render time: 0.1903 sec, 0.1386 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 942,568b