Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:33/03:47, Plays: 79, Rating: 7.3 (3 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103720 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:14:00 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Norway Page Loaded: 3759 times
Handle: Zixaq
Real Name: Øyvind Noste Pedersen
Birth Date: 1976-08-27
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1088
Total song rating: 6.00 (based on 38 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.last.fm/music/Zixaq
http://www.myspace.com/ephidrena
10 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NorwayZixaqAnti 204:1411616.0/4
NorwayZixaqBørst02:3910405.0/2shotdl
NorwayZixaqDreams about travel03:2211006.5/4dlnodemo
NorwayFrequent
NorwayZixaq
Flux Soundtrack03:573607.5/2shot
NorwayZixaqLysbryter03:1610005.8/4shot
NorwayZixaqNoName04:0912613.8/4
NorwayZixaqRattata03:0915126.4/5
NorwayZixaqThere's that light again04:008306.7/3dlnodemo
NorwayZixaqTrip03:5913326.4/5dl
NorwayZixaqWithin Without03:3812916.2/5
Render time: 0.3928 sec, 0.3261 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 941,080b