Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:45/04:50, Plays: 126, Rating: 6.3 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8204 Comments (24h: 0), 103817 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:13 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 11202 times
Handle: PRI
Real Name: Volker Meitz
Birth Date: 1974-02-24
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 11037
Total song rating: 6.24 (based on 385 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.sonarkollektiv.com/artists/Meitz/
http://www.discogs.com/artist/Meitz
86 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyPRIAars '9203:2710105.8/4shotdl
GermanyPRIAbove the Clouds03:1612106.5/4shotdl
GermanyPRIAlrite!06:4411506.0/3shotdl
GermanyPRIAzzdjazz02:5012816.9/7shotdl
GermanyPRIBeach and Party04:2013916.6/5dl
GermanyPRIBlow of Fate02:0610006.0/3dl
GermanyPRIBlue Notes02:1912306.6/5shotdl
GermanyPRIBroad Stream03:2112806.0/2shotdl
GermanyPRIBronx Vanilla01:4010406.0/5dl
GermanyPRICareless Whisper02:3412726.9/7shotdl
GermanyPRICave of Echoes05:5813226.0/5shotdl
GermanyPRIChameleon01:2515306.8/4shotdl
GermanyPRIComa Chase02:2015416.5/6dl
GermanyPRIDeath Metal03:0015914.8/6dl
GermanyPRIDo the Note01:1814206.0/4dl
GermanyPRIDreamland07:209805.2/4dl
GermanyPRIDreams' Odyssey Part 101:5412506.2/4shotdl
GermanyPRIDreams' Odyssey Part 203:0312416.0/4shotdl
GermanyPRIDrive!03:0110105.6/5shotdl
GermanyPRIDrumisono [deleteme]04:1514104.0/3shotdl
GermanyPRIDry Jam04:0513616.5/6shotdl
GermanyPRIEchostomp03:5612505.5/6shotdl
GermanyPRIEnjoy The Silence04:2815027.6/7shotdl
GermanyPRIExperimenthal06:3215325.4/5shotdl
GermanyPRIFantasia Dream04:2711716.2/4dl
GermanyPRIFeierabend02:0312006.0/2shotdl
GermanyPRIFly Free01:5811007.0/2dl
GermanyPRIFor Jamaica05:1516416.6/5dl
GermanyPRIFor Padua03:5212706.0/3dl
GermanyPRIFunky Stuff04:0313606.7/7shotdl
GermanyPRIGame Over 101:589716.0/3dl
GermanyPRIGame Over 202:2514107.0/3dl
GermanyPRIGenlock Intro04:4913606.0/3shotdl
GermanyPRIGlorious End01:1712506.0/4dl
GermanyPRIGoing Round01:0411707.0/4dl
GermanyPRIHappy Day01:5015007.0/4dl
GermanyPRIHit 'n' Run02:3812637.1/8dlnodemo
GermanyPRII Can't Dance04:0514646.2/6shotdl
GermanyPRIIntrowave03:5415217.2/4dl
GermanyPRILabyrinth01:1314006.0/3dl
GermanyPRILatin Liaison03:2215006.0/2dl
GermanyPRILevel A02:3415116.0/4dl
GermanyPRIMajestic03:0512006.5/2shotdl
GermanyPRIMajestic V202:5613416.4/5dl
GermanyPRIMidearth Highway03:3113106.7/3shotdl
GermanyPRIModerate Swing02:2012006.0/3shotdl
GermanyPRIModulation02:0510405.3/3dl
GermanyPRIMove 2 Da Rhythm03:2715516.1/7shotdl
GermanyPRIMultirock04:3511006.5/6shotdl
GermanyPRINeeeaung!05:4111304.5/2shotdl
GermanyPRINew Groove04:5413004.8/4shotdl
GermanyPRINo Compromise02:2712717.3/7shotdl
GermanyPRINo Grammy03:4413406.0/6shotdl
GermanyPRIOther Side of the Cloud01:4612327.0/5shotdl
GermanyPRIOut of Coma 2 Intro00:5711805.2/5shotdl
GermanyPRIOut of Coma Intro05:1910904.8/5shotdl
GermanyPRIPick Up The Pieces05:3716116.6/7dl
GermanyPRIPool Party02:0316807.7/6shotdl
GermanyPRIPop Blues03:1410405.8/4shotdl
GermanyPRIRainbow Shuffle02:2912806.5/6shotdl
GermanyPRIRavin' Mika03:3813704.0/4dl
GermanyPRIReincarnation02:0711214.0/1dl
GermanyPRIRelax03:4213315.9/7dl
GermanyPRISadly Fading02:4215728.0/8shotdl
GermanyPRIShort and Sweet01:0414106.0/3dl
GermanyPRIShort Fusion02:3810606.0/2dl
GermanyPRIShort Stream01:3311306.0/2shotdl
GermanyPRISimple Unit01:0212405.5/2shotdl
GermanyPRISlap chill out05:2310316.0/4shotdl
GermanyPRISoundwave04:3713006.6/5shotdl
GermanyPRISweet and Sour01:2512106.9/12dl
GermanyPRISweet Dreams03:5114245.6/8shotdl
GermanyPRISwing!00:4413217.2/4shotdl
GermanyPRIThe Final02:3813206.8/5dl
GermanyPRIThe Groove05:2013506.2/4dl
GermanyPRIThe Ride04:2613807.0/4shotdl
GermanyPRIThe Show Must Go On03:579416.5/4shotdl
GermanyPRITrash Techno01:239603.3/3dl
GermanyPRITrifle03:4111407.0/4shotdl
GermanyPRIUltimate Intro04:3615726.8/6dl
GermanyPRIUnafterous01:4912306.0/2dl
GermanyPRIWalking Home02:4110105.5/2shotdl
GermanyPRIWatermelon Man03:3113104.8/4dl
GermanyPRIWhirlbass03:1113005.3/3shotdl
GermanyPRIWorld in my eyes04:1010405.5/6dl
GermanyPRIYupdedup04:2115806.0/5dl
Render time: 0.3584 sec, 0.2790 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,125kb