Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 16 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 04:32/04:45, Plays: 50, Rating: 5.0 (1 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
16/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103866 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:14:58 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 11936 times
Handle: PRI
Real Name: Volker Meitz
Birth Date: 1974-02-24
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 11477
Total song rating: 6.24 (based on 386 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.sonarkollektiv.com/artists/Meitz/
http://www.discogs.com/artist/Meitz
86 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyPRIAars '9203:2710405.8/4shotdl
GermanyPRIAbove the Clouds03:1612406.5/4shotdl
GermanyPRIAlrite!06:4412206.0/3shotdl
GermanyPRIAzzdjazz02:5013316.9/7shotdl
GermanyPRIBeach and Party04:2014516.6/5dl
GermanyPRIBlow of Fate02:0610406.0/3dl
GermanyPRIBlue Notes02:1912906.6/5shotdl
GermanyPRIBroad Stream03:2113606.0/2shotdl
GermanyPRIBronx Vanilla01:4010906.0/5dl
GermanyPRICareless Whisper02:3413626.9/7shotdl
GermanyPRICave of Echoes05:5813626.0/5shotdl
GermanyPRIChameleon01:2515706.8/4shotdl
GermanyPRIComa Chase02:2015816.5/6dl
GermanyPRIDeath Metal03:0016314.8/6dl
GermanyPRIDo the Note01:1814406.0/4dl
GermanyPRIDreamland07:2010505.2/4dl
GermanyPRIDreams' Odyssey Part 101:5413206.2/4shotdl
GermanyPRIDreams' Odyssey Part 203:0313016.0/4shotdl
GermanyPRIDrive!03:0110505.6/5shotdl
GermanyPRIDrumisono [deleteme]04:1514504.0/3shotdl
GermanyPRIDry Jam04:0514016.5/6shotdl
GermanyPRIEchostomp03:5613105.5/6shotdl
GermanyPRIEnjoy The Silence04:2815727.6/7shotdl
GermanyPRIExperimenthal06:3215725.4/5shotdl
GermanyPRIFantasia Dream04:2711916.2/4dl
GermanyPRIFeierabend02:0312706.0/2shotdl
GermanyPRIFly Free01:5811607.0/2dl
GermanyPRIFor Jamaica05:1517316.6/5dl
GermanyPRIFor Padua03:5213506.0/3dl
GermanyPRIFunky Stuff04:0313806.7/7shotdl
GermanyPRIGame Over 101:5810016.0/3dl
GermanyPRIGame Over 202:2514307.0/3dl
GermanyPRIGenlock Intro04:4913806.0/3shotdl
GermanyPRIGlorious End01:1712906.0/4dl
GermanyPRIGoing Round01:0412207.0/4dl
GermanyPRIHappy Day01:5015507.0/4dl
GermanyPRIHit 'n' Run02:3812837.1/8dlnodemo
GermanyPRII Can't Dance04:0515346.2/6shotdl
GermanyPRIIntrowave03:5415717.2/4dl
GermanyPRILabyrinth01:1314506.0/3dl
GermanyPRILatin Liaison03:2216106.0/2dl
GermanyPRILevel A02:3415716.0/4dl
GermanyPRIMajestic03:0512206.5/2shotdl
GermanyPRIMajestic V202:5614016.4/5dl
GermanyPRIMidearth Highway03:3113606.7/3shotdl
GermanyPRIModerate Swing02:2012906.0/3shotdl
GermanyPRIModulation02:0510505.3/3dl
GermanyPRIMove 2 Da Rhythm03:2716016.1/7shotdl
GermanyPRIMultirock04:3511306.5/6shotdl
GermanyPRINeeeaung!05:4111604.5/2shotdl
GermanyPRINew Groove04:5413404.8/4shotdl
GermanyPRINo Compromise02:2713217.3/7shotdl
GermanyPRINo Grammy03:4413806.0/6shotdl
GermanyPRIOther Side of the Cloud01:4612727.0/5shotdl
GermanyPRIOut of Coma 2 Intro00:5712205.2/5shotdl
GermanyPRIOut of Coma Intro05:1911004.8/5shotdl
GermanyPRIPick Up The Pieces05:3716916.6/7dl
GermanyPRIPool Party02:0317107.7/6shotdl
GermanyPRIPop Blues03:1410905.8/4shotdl
GermanyPRIRainbow Shuffle02:2913306.5/6shotdl
GermanyPRIRavin' Mika03:3814004.0/4dl
GermanyPRIReincarnation02:0712014.0/1dl
GermanyPRIRelax03:4214015.9/7dl
GermanyPRISadly Fading02:4216128.0/8shotdl
GermanyPRIShort and Sweet01:0414406.0/3dl
GermanyPRIShort Fusion02:3811306.0/2dl
GermanyPRIShort Stream01:3312306.0/2shotdl
GermanyPRISimple Unit01:0212905.5/2shotdl
GermanyPRISlap chill out05:2310916.0/4shotdl
GermanyPRISoundwave04:3713106.6/5shotdl
GermanyPRISweet and Sour01:2512906.9/12dl
GermanyPRISweet Dreams03:5114545.6/8shotdl
GermanyPRISwing!00:4413517.2/4shotdl
GermanyPRIThe Final02:3813906.8/5dl
GermanyPRIThe Groove05:2014206.2/4dl
GermanyPRIThe Ride04:2613907.0/4shotdl
GermanyPRIThe Show Must Go On03:579916.0/5shotdl
GermanyPRITrash Techno01:2310403.3/3dl
GermanyPRITrifle03:4112707.0/4shotdl
GermanyPRIUltimate Intro04:3616526.8/6dl
GermanyPRIUnafterous01:4912606.0/2dl
GermanyPRIWalking Home02:4110505.5/2shotdl
GermanyPRIWatermelon Man03:3113204.8/4dl
GermanyPRIWhirlbass03:1113905.3/3shotdl
GermanyPRIWorld in my eyes04:1011305.5/6dl
GermanyPRIYupdedup04:2116406.0/5dl
Render time: 0.8920 sec, 0.8002 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,125kb