Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 14 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:53/04:58, Plays: 133, Rating: 6.2 (8 Votes), Comments: 3, Request: BitBot]
14/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:26 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Russia Page Loaded: 3548 times
Handle: key-jee
Real Name: Ivan Petukhov
Birth Date: 1982-04-20
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 423
Total song rating: 5.33 (based on 15 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
6 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
Russiakey-jeeDas Problem03:3512715.0/3
Russiakey-jeeDer Flaum02:3913836.2/4shot
Russiakey-jeeHarm02:293105.0/2shot
Russiakey-jeeKkolor02:335105.0/2shot
Russiakey-jeeTraumwerk03:024505.0/2shot
Russiakey-jeeWeed04:193105.0/2shot
Render time: 0.2163 sec, 0.1779 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 936,112b