Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:29/07:25, Plays: 109, Rating: 7.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8202 Comments (24h: 0), 103801 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:16:41 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 3865 times
Handle: Omega
Real Name: Per Karehed (ex. Per Carlsson)
Birth Date: 1974-04-09
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 145
Total song rating: 7.00 (based on 3 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
1 song found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenOmegaVitality - None04:2214507.0/3shot
Render time: 0.4623 sec, 0.3867 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 929,160b