Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:32/03:56, Plays: 130, Rating: 5.4 (7 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8202 Comments (24h: 0), 103799 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:14:38 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Norway Page Loaded: 4693 times
Handle: Jerry
Real Name: Stig Rune Frydenlund
Birth Date: 1977-01-12
Homepage: http://jerrymusic.com/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 308
Total song rating: 5.70 (based on 10 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
7 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NorwayJerry
GermanyTriace
Catchy if we can!02:352906.0/1
NorwayJerryFunky marmelade03:544305.5/2nodemo
NorwayJerryFunky People02:0112006.0/3
NorwayJerryLittle Panda00:563906.0/2dlnodemo
NorwayJerryNumber of the beast04:363905.0/2shot
unknownTom
NorwayJerry
Onescreen Colonies (1st part)00:562200.0/0
unknownTom
NorwayJerry
Square roots01:311600.0/0
Render time: 0.2306 sec, 0.1899 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 938,392b