Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 14 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:15/04:29, Plays: 43, Rating: 5.0 (1 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
14/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103886 Votes (24h: 4), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:18:29 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 6425 times
Handle: Linus
Real Name: Sascha Zeidler
Birth Date: 2008-10-16
Homepage: http://www.myspace.com/minimelodies
E-mail: sascha.zeidler[at]-NO-SPAM-gm.xde
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 1120
Total song rating: 6.22 (based on 37 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.myspace.com/minimelodies
11 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyLinusDatalife Verbatim02:4711406.0/4shot
GermanyLinusEnter the Ninja02:3610017.0/5shot
GermanyLinusForbidden Aztec01:4813905.5/2shot
GermanyLinusHarden your horns03:1611616.5/6shot
GermanyLinusHaze02:2912815.8/5
GermanyFanta
GermanyLinus
Incoherent Nightmare 858005:582500.0/0
GermanyLinusJar's Revenge - High Score02:3911206.0/3shotdl
GermanyLinusJar's Revenge - Main Theme03:379716.5/4shotdl
GermanyLinusNightrider05:4311906.3/3
GermanyLinusThe Getaway02:3514205.8/4shot
GermanyLinusVery Last Ninja04:542806.0/1
Render time: 0.2582 sec, 0.1979 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 959,240b