Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 14 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:40/03:12, Plays: 20, Rating: 6.0 (1 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
14/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103755 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:20:25 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Hungary Page Loaded: 3581 times
Handle: Nebidaan
Real Name: Bence Tasnadi
Birth Date: 1987-05-25
Homepage: http://www.virb.com/nebidaan
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 116
Total song rating: 3.50 (based on 4 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
1 song found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
HungaryNebidaanNebulae05:1711603.5/4
Render time: 0.4538 sec, 0.3955 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 929,552b