Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 34784, Authors: 5825
BitJam 219 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 04:52/06:30, Plays: 134, Rating: 6.4 (5 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8186 Comments (24h: 0), 103166 Votes (24h: 0), 34784 Songs, 5825 Authors, 1917 Hours, Queue: 00:11:32 (5 Songs)

Author

Shamen
Hungary Page Loaded: 4273 times
Handle: Shamen
Real Name: Szilveszter Szalai
Birth Date: 1976-05-06
Homepage: http://shamen.uw.hu
E-mail: shamensnc[at]-NO-SPAM-freemail.hu
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 921
Total song rating: 5.86 (based on 28 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://myspace.com/shamengoamusic
http://soundcloud.com/shamen
14 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
HungaryShamenAnother World05:337415.5/2shot
HungaryShamenDwain05:019006.0/2shot
HungaryShamenFatal Error01:515006.0/2shot
HungaryShamenFractalized ( DEMO )02:447007.0/2shot
HungaryShamenGalaxy M1202:205706.0/2shot
HungaryShamenKatemix02:546806.0/2shot
HungaryShamenMantra05:202505.0/2shot
HungaryShamenMonolyth05:057607.0/2shot
HungaryShamenNew fashion (Aeronautism soundtrack)05:436605.0/2shot
HungaryShamenStromboli04:4010105.0/4
HungaryShamenSubatomic02:551705.0/1
HungaryShamenTranceistor03:3215016.7/3
HungaryShamenTravel to Ozora03:041800.0/0
HungaryShamenWhat happened02:285906.0/2shot
Render time: 0.2002 sec, 0.1649 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 950,696b