Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 04:05/04:12, Plays: 125, Rating: 5.4 (7 Votes), Comments: 2, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103896 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:17:02 (5 Songs)

Author

Shamen
Hungary Page Loaded: 5499 times
Handle: Shamen
Real Name: Szilveszter Szalai
Birth Date: 1976-05-06
Homepage: http://shamen.uw.hu
E-mail: shamensnc[at]-NO-SPAM-freemail.hu
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1238
Total song rating: 5.86 (based on 28 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://myspace.com/shamengoamusic
http://soundcloud.com/shamen
14 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
HungaryShamenAnother World05:339215.5/2shot
HungaryShamenDwain05:0111106.0/2shot
HungaryShamenFatal Error01:517206.0/2shot
HungaryShamenFractalized ( DEMO )02:449407.0/2shot
HungaryShamenGalaxy M1202:207806.0/2shot
HungaryShamenKatemix02:548306.0/2shot
HungaryShamenMantra05:205505.0/2shot
HungaryShamenMonolyth05:059807.0/2shot
HungaryShamenNew fashion (Aeronautism soundtrack)05:439405.0/2shot
HungaryShamenStromboli04:4012705.0/4
HungaryShamenSubatomic02:553305.0/1
HungaryShamenTranceistor03:3218116.7/3
HungaryShamenTravel to Ozora03:044600.0/0
HungaryShamenWhat happened02:287406.0/2shot
Render time: 0.2134 sec, 0.1818 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 951,768b