Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 16 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:18/03:54, Plays: 85, Rating: 6.2 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
16/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103893 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:13:29 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 3866 times
Handle: Crazy Maze
Real Name: Markus Merschmeyer
Birth Date: 1975-00-00
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 362
Total song rating: 6.33 (based on 12 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
3 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyCONS
GermanyCrazy Maze
Relational Desaster03:1212915.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyCONS
GermanyCrazy Maze
Space 303:0411227.0/6dlnodemo
GermanyCONS
GermanyCrazy Maze
Toxic Pleasure02:0812116.3/3dlnodemo
Render time: 0.3158 sec, 0.2679 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 934,312b