Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 04:20/05:11, Plays: 33, Rating: 0.0 (0 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103900 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:21:22 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 3849 times
Handle: Stephan
Real Name: Stephan T.
Birth Date: 1972-00-00
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 236
Total song rating: 6.00 (based on 3 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
2 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyCONS
GermanyStephan
Dance03:3311716.0/1nodemo
GermanyCONS
GermanyStephan
Love Is A.R.T.02:4111916.0/2nodemo
Render time: 0.2417 sec, 0.2103 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 931,680b