Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 04:48/04:50, Plays: 31, Rating: 0.0 (0 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103896 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:10 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Norway Page Loaded: 3488 times
Handle: Dreamwave
Real Name: Ask Solem
Birth Date: 1982-05-11
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: ask[at]-NO-SPAM-celeryproject.org
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 725
Total song rating: 5.40 (based on 20 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
5 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NorwayDreamwaveBeyond The Electric Fence07:0812006.0/3
NorwayDreamwaveGaia08:0615005.3/3
NorwayDreamwaveSelf Made Minds10:4715805.6/5
NorwayDreamwaveSigns Of Existence08:1916725.6/5
NorwayDreamwaveTimestopper08:3013004.5/4
Render time: 0.2390 sec, 0.1855 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 934,240b