Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:09/04:04, Plays: 121, Rating: 7.0 (1 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103811 Votes (24h: 1), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:18:22 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Italy Page Loaded: 2675 times
Handle: E[c]lect[r]ic
Real Name: Alessandro Brizio
Birth Date: 1983-00-00
Homepage: http://www.bumpfoot.net/eclectric.html
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 549
Total song rating: 4.10 (based on 20 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
4 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
ItalyE[c]lect[r]icComplex Dream (+, Plus)05:5714325.0/6dlnodemo
ItalyE[c]lect[r]icSometimes Hard Times (X, Multply)06:0912023.3/6dlnodemo
ItalyE[c]lect[r]icTester (-, Minus)06:0315004.8/4dlnodemo
ItalyE[c]lect[r]icWake (#, Divide)05:3213623.2/4dlnodemo
Render time: 0.4575 sec, 0.4077 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 935,728b