Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 14 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 06:45/09:35, Plays: 131, Rating: 5.5 (4 Votes), Comments: 3, Request: BitBot]
14/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:03 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Poland Page Loaded: 5693 times
Handle: Chaser
Real Name: Tomasz Gierygowski
Birth Date: 1974-08-31
Homepage: http://www.gierygowski.com
E-mail: tomasz[at]-NO-SPAM-gierygowski.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 3116
Total song rating: 6.57 (based on 101 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
42 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
PolandJazzcat
PolandChaser
Angelic Forum03:2913937.1/8shotdl
PolandChaserBeginning05:096207.0/2shot
PolandChaserCosmic Crypt02:011200.0/0
PolandChaserCosmic Crypt02:011604.0/2
PolandChaserDatura - AppleTree100:4610306.0/2dlnodemo
PolandChaserDatura - AppleTree201:1210506.0/2dlnodemo
PolandChaserDatura - Car01:327905.0/2dlnodemo
PolandChaserDatura - Ice100:599104.5/2dlnodemo
PolandChaserDatura - Ice202:135505.0/2dlnodemo
PolandChaserDatura - Las03:388206.0/2dlnodemo
PolandChaserDatura - Soldier101:036406.0/2dlnodemo
PolandChaserDatura - Soldier201:558306.0/2dlnodemo
PolandChaserDolor Sit Amet03:352200.0/0
PolandChaserDust03:419316.7/3shot
PolandChaserEchoes03:4110307.0/2dlnodemo
PolandChaserEsocentrica03:301907.0/1
PolandChaserEvenk03:272200.0/0
PolandChaserFuturicon03:4910907.0/3shotdl
PolandChaserGreen Skinned Girl04:522107.0/1
PolandChaserHappiness02:0810207.3/3dlnodemo
PolandChaserIcefall Chillot03:588806.5/2shot
PolandChaserKakao03:3110207.0/2shot
PolandChaserKaroshi01:288705.0/3shot
PolandChaserLightshaft05:359217.2/4shotdl
PolandChaserLiquid Dragon04:162900.0/0
PolandChaserMr. Light03:1923917.3/10shot
PolandChaserNeon DayDreams03:242300.0/0
PolandChaserOtaku02:282406.0/1
PolandChaserPetarda03:068406.6/5dl
PolandChaser
unknownL-Wolf
Reboxer04:2210106.0/2shot
PolandChaserRise and Shine03:311707.0/1shot
PolandChaserSamar DNB03:551900.0/0
PolandChaserSanda³ Klekot03:4711807.0/2dlnodemo
PolandChaserShake off the Dust04:178217.5/2shot
PolandChaserSoliloquy04:349607.5/4shotdl
PolandChaserStep by step03:278706.0/3shot
PolandChaserSuddenly04:172906.0/1
PolandChaserSuxx03:348307.0/2shot
PolandChaserTokyo at night03:326806.5/2dlnodemo
PolandChaserUntold04:157706.0/3dlnodemo
PolandChaserWe come in Peace04:5711417.7/7shotdl
PolandChaserYom Kippur01:437505.2/4dl
Render time: 0.2770 sec, 0.2221 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,028,552b