Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:37/04:29, Plays: 160, Rating: 6.5 (4 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103900 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:12:12 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Russia Page Loaded: 4604 times
Handle: Lyzzard
Real Name: Alex Badarin
Birth Date: 1988-06-06
Homepage: http://metamacro.com/modulez/sections/artist.php?id=734
E-mail: alex.badarin[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 1263
Total song rating: 4.94 (based on 31 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
12 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
RussiaLyzzard..Calm.Down..02:2713205.0/1
RussiaLyzzardAphrodisiae 204:197805.0/3
RussiaLyzzardB With P01:4713804.0/2
RussiaLyzzardHalf A Year02:1310205.0/4
RussiaLyzzardHispeed: track whatever03:0110115.6/5
RussiaLyzzardJohnny Five on a quest03:023606.0/1
RussiaLyzzardPlanet Arium03:0212106.0/1
RussiaLyzzardPopstep02:559313.7/3dlnodemo
RussiaLyzzardSnowgirl02:4814105.3/3
RussiaLyzzardThe world is yours02:567807.0/2shot
RussiaLyzzardTime Travel02:4115213.2/4
RussiaLyzzardUnreal Time02:379105.5/2dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2331 sec, 0.1793 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 942,752b