Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:27/02:42, Plays: 31, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103807 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:22:09 (5 Songs)

Author

Merlucin
Spain Page Loaded: 2287 times
Handle: Merlucin
Real Name: Iván Fernández
Birth Date: 1976-11-08
Homepage: http://www.spontz.org
E-mail: merlucin[at]-NO-SPAM-spontz.org
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 242
Total song rating: 6.50 (based on 6 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
3 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SpainMerlucinCaminando por el bosquecillo02:108306.0/3nodemo
SpainMerlucinNever Say Goodbye04:4814207.0/3
SpainMerlucinSynth vice city03:141700.0/0
Render time: 0.3164 sec, 0.2467 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 933,264b