Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 4 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 04:23/05:25, Plays: 117, Rating: 5.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
4/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103668 Votes (24h: 0), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:11:55 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 2548 times
Handle: Wiseman (GER)
Real Name: Thomas Mohr
Birth Date: 1969-08-30
Homepage: http://paradise.untergrund.net
E-mail: thomas.mohr[at]-NO-SPAM-alice-dsl.net
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 547
Total song rating: 5.65 (based on 17 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
5 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyWiseman (GER)Call From The Past Oder So!03:0110505.5/4dl
GermanyWiseman (GER)Crazy Alien03:1010005.3/3shot
GermanyWiseman (GER)Lederhosen03:1311605.0/3
GermanyWiseman (GER)My Soul03:547506.0/3dl
GermanyWiseman (GER)Neverminds04:2715106.2/4shotdl
Render time: 0.2259 sec, 0.1902 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 934,336b