Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 20 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:52/06:02, Plays: 112, Rating: 7.0 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
20/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103771 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:09:42 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 2678 times
Handle: Wiseman (GER)
Real Name: Thomas Mohr
Birth Date: 1969-08-30
Homepage: http://paradise.untergrund.net
E-mail: thomas.mohr[at]-NO-SPAM-alice-dsl.net
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 580
Total song rating: 5.65 (based on 17 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
5 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyWiseman (GER)Call From The Past Oder So!03:0111205.5/4dl
GermanyWiseman (GER)Crazy Alien03:1010605.3/3shot
GermanyWiseman (GER)Lederhosen03:1312505.0/3
GermanyWiseman (GER)My Soul03:548206.0/3dl
GermanyWiseman (GER)Neverminds04:2715506.2/4shotdl
Render time: 0.2453 sec, 0.2054 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 935,232b