Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:39/02:03, Plays: 45, Rating: 0.0 (0 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103887 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:17:10 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 3852 times
Handle: BriteLite
Real Name: Peter Halin
Birth Date: 1978-05-17
Homepage: http://britelite.infa.fi/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1075
Total song rating: 6.13 (based on 30 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
9 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandBriteLiteDecade of Dekadence03:0713906.8/4
FinlandBriteLite
FinlandSounDemoN
MyKondom Part101:1310205.8/4shotdl
FinlandBriteLite
FinlandSounDemoN
MyKondom Part201:0110505.7/3shotdl
FinlandBriteLite
FinlandSounDemoN
MyKondom Part302:5212305.3/3shotdl
FinlandBriteLiteNebula03:1313106.2/5shot
FinlandBriteLiteOne Trick Pony01:545605.0/2shot
FinlandBriteLitePurple Shades02:3914006.3/3
FinlandBriteLiteSpank Me04:3614906.0/2
FinlandBriteLiteStarfall02:3313007.2/4
Render time: 0.2280 sec, 0.1928 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 941,344b