Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:54/04:15, Plays: 81, Rating: 6.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103811 Votes (24h: 1), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:12:39 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Netherlands Page Loaded: 7114 times
Handle: 911
Real Name: Martyn Deykers
Birth Date: 1974-09-17
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 5033
Total song rating: 4.96 (based on 114 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
41 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
Netherlands9110n Yer Nerves00:3715204.7/3dl
Netherlands9112400'n Counting00:3810006.0/3dl
Netherlands91146k Gabberr02:549205.3/3dl
Netherlands911
NetherlandsMark
911 Stoned02:4412304.0/2dl
Netherlands911Agenda 2202:0413605.0/1dl
Netherlands911
NetherlandsMark
Anal Seduction01:5410103.7/3dl
Netherlands911Astralic Forces v1100:3813704.7/3dl
Netherlands911Astralic Forces v1200:4213904.3/3dl
Netherlands911Astralic Forces v1400:2814504.0/5dl
Netherlands911Astralic Forces v1501:1113404.0/4dl
Netherlands911Bikini-Shv03:049505.0/3dl
Netherlands911Birthdaysong!02:2313605.0/3dl
Netherlands911Blowlivia01:0612005.0/1dl
Netherlands911CIA Rules U All01:0011705.0/2dl
Netherlands911Da Erotik Thang!01:5515106.0/1
Netherlands911Down To Earth02:0211304.0/3dl
Netherlands911En Noir Et Blanc01:4211606.0/1dl
Netherlands911Follow That Arab!03:1513705.0/2dl
Netherlands911Gaia01:3813605.0/1dl
Netherlands911Groovy Mellows01:0712505.0/1dl
Netherlands911Industrial Mess04:4712515.0/6dl
Netherlands911Infinity!00:4610804.0/1dl
Netherlands911Internationale!00:1511904.0/2dl
Netherlands911Kerava00:4311705.0/2dl
Netherlands911Leg-Ends & Folklore02:0511505.5/2dl
Netherlands911Liquid Hips02:3012706.2/4dl
Netherlands911Magnetic Ocean!01:4512905.0/3dl
Netherlands911Mini 500:4211406.0/2dl
Netherlands911Mini 700:3012706.0/3dl
Netherlands911Numb05:029615.6/5shot
Netherlands911P0wer 0f Three!03:5411406.0/4dl
Netherlands911R3al Jordan Jazz!02:3613815.7/6dl
Netherlands911Rebels Shortie 200:5315004.0/2dl
Netherlands911Rebels Shortie 301:2010005.3/3dl
Netherlands911Rebels Shortie 500:4810306.0/2dl
Netherlands911Rebels Shortie 600:3113905.0/2dl
Netherlands911
NetherlandsMark
Saturday02:1512404.3/3
Netherlands911Showdown02:4712005.7/3dl
Netherlands911Slow River00:5110803.8/4dl
Netherlands911The Sideshow02:4812205.5/4dl
Netherlands911Westcoast Depanne01:0413303.3/3dl
Render time: 0.2451 sec, 0.2007 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,022,352b